Primus Lite+

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Lite+
from £75.00to £180.5419 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Camping stove
• Power: 1,500 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Ignition: Piezo
• Pot capacity: 0.5 liters
• Dimensions: Ø 10 x 15 cm
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Lite+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System - Orange (Gas NOT included)
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System - Orange (Gas NOT included), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System - Fern Green 7330033901544
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System - Fern Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite+ Cooker Set schwarz One Size P356030
Lightweight system stove burner locks securely to the pot when in use and packs conveniently inside with a 100g gas canister for ultimate travel experience Oversized and foldable control valve for precise flame control Laminar Flow Burner Technology offers a lower center of gravity making the stove stable, lighter and more compact Piezo ignition, no lighter required Includes pot support pegs to use with any non-system pot or pan, Weight: 1.22136093148 pounds, Manufacturer: Primus
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite+ Stove System - Orange
Features Specific activity: camping Product DescriptionPrimus Lite+ compact and lightweight backpacking stove set, perfect for solo adventures.
prodImage
£107.00
£109.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Primus Unisex's Lite+ Cooker Set, Schwarz, One Size
The all-in-one cooker. Featuring a unique locking mechanism for the stove and pot and the 'Laminar Flow' burner for a low center of gravity.
prodImage
£130.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System II 0.8Litre - Blue P356049
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System II 0.8Litre - Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System II 0.8Litre - Green P356048
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System II 0.8Litre - Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System II 0.8Litre - Black P356046
Primus Lite Plus Backpacking Stove System II 0.8Litre - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS LITE+ ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE FOR SOLO TRIPS. FERN GREEN 7330033901544
PRIMUS LITE+ ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE FOR SOLO TRIPS. FERN GREEN, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS LITE PLUS ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE SYSTEM. FOR SOLO TRIPS. BLUE 356030
PRIMUS LITE PLUS ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE SYSTEM. FOR SOLO TRIPS. BLUE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS LITE PLUS ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE SYSTEM. FOR SOLO TRIPS. BLACK 356030
PRIMUS LITE PLUS ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE SYSTEM. FOR SOLO TRIPS. BLACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS LITE+ ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE FOR SOLO TRIPS GREEN. COOKING STOVE. CAMPING. 356009
PRIMUS LITE+ ALL IN ONE GAS STOVE FOR SOLO TRIPS GREEN. COOKING STOVE. CAMPING., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L P356046
Primus Lite Plus Stove System II 0.8L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£123.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite+ Lightweight Compact Individual Gas Camping Stove 500ml Black 5603
Primus Lite+ Lightweight Compact Individual Gas Camping Stove 500ml Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Lite+ Lightweight Compact Individual Gas Camping Stove 500ml Fern 7330033901544
Primus Lite+ Lightweight Compact Individual Gas Camping Stove 500ml Fern, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Primus Lite Plus Stove System 7330033901544
Primus Lite Plus Stove System, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£168.30
£174.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Primus Lite Plus Stove System 7330033901544
Primus Lite Plus Stove System, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£168.30
£174.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Primus Lite Plus Stove System 7330033901544
Primus Lite Plus Stove System, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£168.30
£174.15
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Wood To Water Outdoors Primus Lite Plus Stove System 7330033901544
Primus Lite Plus Stove System, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£180.54
£186.39
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Ignition: Piezo
Pot capacity: 0.5 liters
Dimensions: Ø 10 x 15 cm
Dimensions
Weight:390 g
Energy
Power:1,500 W
Fuel:Gas

Price History

1M
Primus Lite+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices
Primus Atle Stove II
£222.99
Primus Atle Stove IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Big Titan Kettle
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soto Fusion Trek
£73.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Annatto stove
£77.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Dimego Camping Oven
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£79.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£79.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Lite+
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
WildBounds
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel