Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
from £112.991 offerManufacturer: Primus
• Cookware set
• Power: 2,000 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Material: Aluminum
• Number of Parts: 5
• Windshield with integrated burner
• Two aluminum pots
• One non-stick pan that can also be used as a lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Essential Camping Stove Set 2.3 L
Primus Essential Camping Stove Set 2.3 L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Windshield with integrated burner
Two aluminum pots
One non-stick pan that can also be used as a lid
Tongs
Without gas cartridge
Cooking time for 1 l of water: 4.5 min
Dimensions
Dimensions:W221 mm x H116 mm x D221 mm
Weight:1,002 g
Energy
Power:2,000 W
Fuel:Gas
Material
Material:Aluminum
Number of Parts
5

Price History

1M
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices
Primus Atle Stove II
£222.99
Primus Atle Stove IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jetboil Minimo
£114.20
Compare Prices
28 offers
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£114.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£110.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jetboil Flash
£116.50
Compare Prices
27 offers
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jetboil Flash Carbon
£117.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Gas)
£119.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-5-UL (147255)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel