Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
from £37.99to £51.954 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Cooking pot set
• Set Consisting of: 2x pot, 1x pan, grip tongs
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Volume: 1.3 L
• Material: Aluminum
• Detachable handle tongs
• Dimensions: W19.8 Centimetre x H7.9 Centimetre x D19.8 Centimetre
• Weight: 503 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Essential Pot Set 1.3L P740290
Primus Essential Pot Set 1.3L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Essential Pot Set 1.3l P740290
BPA free construction Aluminum pots Frying pan included Frying pan doubles as a lid and a pot gripper Neatly packs in to each other
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Essential Pot Set 1.3L
Primus Essential Pot Set 1.3L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£47.45
£52.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Primus Essential Pot Set 1.3L P740290
Primus Essential Pot Set 1.3L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Detachable handle tongs
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.8 Centimetre x H7.9 Centimetre x D19.8 Centimetre
Weight:503 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:Yes
Volume:1.3 L
Set Consisting of
2x pot, 1x pan, grip tongs

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£38.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Muffin Pan mf6
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: £4.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel