GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist

Price History
• Cooking set
• Material: Aluminum, Silicone
• Set consisting of: pot, pot handle, lid, neoprene cover, and spoon
• Volume: 600 ml
• Dimensions: W10.7 Centimetre x H11.7 Centimetre x D10.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 179 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GSI Outdoor 50269 Halulite Minimalist B0BTQ632X5
ULTRALIGHT BACKPACKING COOKSET: The Halulite Minimalist delivers everything solo hikers need for efficient cooking on the trail—perfect for ultralight backpacking, thru-hiking, and minimalist camping. DURABLE HALULITE ANODIZED ALUMINUM: Hard-anodized construction offers fast, even heating and scratch resistance while remaining lighter than titanium, making it ideal for rugged outdoor adventures. VERSATILE MULTI-FUNCTION DESIGN: Includes a 0.6L pot/mug with insulating sleeve, sip-through lid, silicone pot gripper and folding Foon.Ideal for cooking, drinking, and eating in one space-saving kit. PACKS SMALL FOR MAXIMUM EFFICIENCY: Smart nesting design fits fuel canisters and compact stoves inside the pot, reducing pack bulk and keeping your gear organized for quick setup at camp. GSI OUTDOORS – INNOVATION FOR EVERY ADVENTURE: Since 1985, GSI Outdoors has been designing rugged, reliable gear that elevates outdoor cooking and dining for campers and hikers, inspiring explorers to enjoy great food and memorable moments in nature. GSI Outdoors products are covered by a Lifetime Warranty against material and workmanship defects.
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist Kitchen Kit, Multi-Colour B07PB64F9Q
GSI Outdoors hard material KITCHEN, CAMPING AND HIKING KIT, UNISEX ADULT Halulite Minimalist (50239) Model number: 50239
prodImage
£45.14
£52.37
Shipping: £7.23
with shipping: £7.23
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: pot, pot handle, lid, neoprene cover, and spoon
Volume: 600 ml
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10.7 Centimetre x H11.7 Centimetre x D10.7 Centimetre
Weight:179 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GSI Outdoors

GSI Pinnacle Base Camper small
£131.09
GSI Pinnacle Base Camper smallCompare 1 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£35.37
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 lCompare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£53.00
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11Compare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle Backpacker
£108.21
GSI Outdoors Pinnacle BackpackerCompare 2 Prices
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£63.00
GSI Coffee Pot 8 CupsCompare 2 Prices
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualist
£94.32
GSI Outdoors Halulite MicroDualistCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£43.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hydro Flask Insulated Food Jar 28 oz (828 ml)
£41.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Fire Bee
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£38.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£45.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
149 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
prodImage
£43.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: £7.23
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel