Campingaz Camping kitchen grill

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
from £50.15to £147.58156 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Child-safe control knobs - Includes 80 cm hose - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power: 1700 W and 2300 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

156 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Stainless Steel Toast Warming Rack Portable Outdoor Bread Grill for Camping, Hiking, Picnic, Kitchen Use
Outdoor toast tray Steel grill construction provides sturdy outdoor performance Suitable for bread lovers; can be gifted to family and friends Toast...
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Stainless Steel Outdoor Toast Rack Grill for Camping BBQ Kitchen Use Multi-Function Bread and Sausage Warming Cooking Rack
1.Toast racks stainless steel--the grill rack is made of premium stainless steel, with,steel grill 2.Toast rack toast stand--applicable to a variety...
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Quest SpeedFit Range Langford Lightweight Camping Kitchen Grill Table 120 x 60cm F4851ON
Quest SpeedFit Range Langford Lightweight Camping Kitchen Grill Table 120 x 60cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Livingandhome Camping Kitchen Station and Large Grill Table - Black 1809626
Experience outdoor cooking at its finest with our Aluminum Camp Kitchen. Sturdy and lightweight, the aluminum alloy frame provides stability. Dual heat-resistant counters offer ample space, and raised boards protect from wind. The foldable design makes it portable for any outdoor activity. A waterproof storage cabinet keeps essentials organized. Assemble easily, carry in the included bag, and enjoy the freedom to cook and dine anywhere. With a lantern pole for extra versatility, our camp kitchen is your recipe for outdoor culinary success.
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
QUEST ELECTRIC BBQ BARBECUE GRILL GRIDDLE TABLE TOP CAMPING KITCHEN COOKIN 2000W 35910
QUEST ELECTRIC BBQ BARBECUE GRILL GRIDDLE TABLE TOP CAMPING KITCHEN COOKIN 2000W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Grills & Sandwich Makers
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
SHEIN XXL Charcoal Smoker BBQ, Portable Barbecue Grill With Cast Iron Grate & Height Adjustable Enamel Charcoal Pan For Party, Camping, Patio, Garden, Cw. Kitchen Tong And Glove sh25071190689700994
Heavy-duty Cast Iron Grill Grate:This large, robust cast iron grate offers exceptional durability and high-temperature resistance. Its superior heat conductivity ensures even cooking, while the non-stick surface simplifies cleaning. The innovative three-piece design features a customizable hollow center, allowing convenient placement of pots and pans for versatile grilling options.Height-Adjustable Porcelain Enamel Charcoal Tray:Crafted from high-temp resistant and rust-proof porcelain enamel for extended longevity. Its adjustable height mechanism maximizes insulation by utilizing charcoal embers' residual heat without direct contact with the stove body, ensuring optimal heat retention and protection.Insulated Rack & Ash Pan Design:• Constant-Level Insulated Rack: Constructed with highly conductive chrome-plated steel, it maintains food warmth away from charcoal and stays level even when the lid is closed.• Drawer-Style Ash Pan: Enables effortless cleaning to prevent ash buildup inside the stove body.Precision Temperature Control:• Covered Chimney + Adjustable Side Vents: Facilitate precise heat management. Seal completely to prevent grease flare-ups and ensure even cooking of large meats.• Dual-Zone Thermometer: Monitors internal temperature accurately with the lid closed, eliminating heat loss from frequent opening.User-Centric Convenience Features:• Integrated bottle opener• Dual side hooks for utensil storage• Mobility wheels + storage shelf• Space-saving foldable side tableIncluded Accessories & Hassle-Free Installation:• Bonus kitchen tongs and heat-resistant gloves• Pre-sorted screws sealed on numbered cardboard sheets for intuitive assembly.Installation Tip: Hand-tighten screws initially during assembly. After placing the grill upright on a level surface, fully tighten all screws for secure stability.Iron
prodImage
£118.68
Shipping: Free
SHEIN COSTWAY Outdoor Grill Cart, Movable Prep Table W/ Storage Cabinet, Shelves & Stainless Steel Top, Metal Portable Kitchen Island On Wheels W/ Spice Rack For BBQ, Food Prep, Camping, Party, Brown sh260330141550170627495
Elevate your cooking and grilling experience with this versatile outdoor grill cart, a perfect fusion of style and functionality. This prep cart features a robust stainless steel countertop, ideal for any food prep or serving needs. The kitchen island also boasts ample storage options including a spice rack, towel rack, 3 shelves, and a cabinet, keeping all your essentials within reach. 4 swivel casters and a push handle allow for smooth and stable mobility, making it easy to move indoors or out. Whether hosting a BBQ party, camping, or needing an extra kitchen station, this grill cart adds convenience and elegance to any setting. Crafted for durability and designed with precision, this is the ultimate accessory for your culinary adventures.Color: Brown + SilverMaterial: Metal, Stainless SteelOverall Dimension:116 x 50 x 87 cm (L x W x H)Dimension of Countertop: 90 x 50 cm (L x W)Weight Capacity of Countertop: 40 kgWeight Capacity of Top Shelf: 35 kgWeight Capacity of Middle Shelf: 30 kgWeight Capacity of Bottom Shelf: 35 kgWeight Capacity of Spice Rack: 10 kgNet Weight: 33.5 kgIron
prodImage
£147.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded Stainless Steel Outdoor Toast Rack Bread Warming Grill For Camping And BBQ Toasting Accessory Kitchen Tray
Stainless steel toast rack with a simple compact design; fire resistant; sturdy and practical. Made from stainless steel; strong and not easy to...
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fiberglass Emergency Fire Safety Blanket for Kitchen Camping Fireplace Grill Car(1.8 * 1.8m)
Fiberglass Emergency Fire Safety Blanket for Kitchen Camping Fireplace Grill Car(1.8 * 1.8m) Features: Made of heavyweight flame retardant glass...
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Unbranded BBQ Skewers Set 304 Stainless Steel Kebab Rack Grill Six Kebabs Vertical Holder for Camping Kitchen
Innovative Western Style Kebab Set - Stylish, Durable, and Efficient for Grilling • Unique WesternInspired Design: Add a touch of style to your...
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Takoyaki Pan 14Hole Non Stick Grill Pan with Even Heat Distribution for Camping BBQ Kitchen
Crisp and tender results: designed with even heating efficiency, this grill pan delivers consistent heat distribution, creating a crispy exterior...
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Frying Pan Cast Iron Skillet Uncoated Kitchen Fry Pan Grill Cookware for Indoor Outdoor Camping Cooking Grilling 26x5.5cm/10.2x2.2in
Frying Pan Cast Iron Skillet Uncoated Kitchen Fry Pan Grill Cookware for Indoor Outdoor Camping Cooking Grilling 26x5.5cm/10.2x2.2in Item Type:...
prodImage
£50.40
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill Rib Rack Carbon Steel Grilling Rack For Barbecue Steak Holder Roasting Resting Outdoor Kitchen Camping Black
Balanced heat distribution for grills and ovens: The rib rack features a stable frame design, even spacing between ribs, and robust welding to...
prodImage
£51.08
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Thickened NonStick Portable Grill Pan With Handle Barbecue Tray For Outdoor Camping Kitchen Essentials BBQ Cooking
Nonstick barbecue pan for reliable grilling at home or on the go Key benefits Nonstick coating provides easy food release and quick cleanup after...
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Omelette Pan Nonstick Induction Cookware Egg Cooker Breakfast Grill For Home Kitchen Restaurant Camping
Healthier cooking with a stonebased nonstick layer that reduces oil usage for healthier meals, while delivering effortless cleaning and longlasting...
prodImage
£51.67
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Omelette Pan Nonstick Egg Cooker Breakfast Grill For Even Heat Distribution, Gas Stove Compatible, Home Kitchen, Camping
Enhanced nonstick functionality: Stonebased coating reduces oil requirements, enabling healthier cooking and easier cleanup after use. Threezone...
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Egg Pan Egg Cooker For Omelette Breakfast Grill Induction And Gas Stove Compatible Cookware Kitchen Dining Home Camping
Optimized kitchen efficiency: The omelette pan features a stonecoated surface that supports healthier cooking by reducing oil usage and simplifies...
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Foldable Triangular Camping Stove Stand, Outdoor Pot Stand, Stainless Steel Grill Stand for Kitchen Backpacking Travel, Tea Kettle, Butter Warmer
1. Product Size: With a diameter of 18 cm and a height of 16 cm, this pot stand is ideal for safely storing various pots and pans. Foldable design,
prodImage
£52.18
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Egg Pan Nonstick Grill Pan Induction Compatible Cookware Breakfast Frying Pan For Home Kitchen Camping
Optimized Kitchen Efficiency This omelette pan features a stonecoated layer that supports healthier cooking by reducing oil and simplifies cleaning.
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Omelette Pan Nonstick For Egg Cooker And Omelette Breakfast Grill Gas Stove Compatible Home Kitchen Camping
Stone infused nonstick interior reduces oil usage for healthier cooking and makes postcook cleanup easier. Three distinct cooking zones provide...
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Omelette Pan Nonstick Grill Pan with ThreeZone Cooking for Induction Cooktop Camping Kitchen
Optimized Kitchen Efficiency This omelette pan features a stone coated layer that supports healthier cooking by cutting down on oil and simplifies...
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pan For Eggs Egg Cooker Pan Induction Compatible Breakfast Grill For Home Kitchen Restaurants Dining Camping
Key benefits Healthier cooking with less oil: the stonebased coating minimizes oil needs, promoting lighter, easier meals and simpler cleanup after...
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pan for Eggs Nonstick Omelette Grill Pan For Gas Stove And Induction Cookware 10 Inch Kitchen Camping
Healthier, easier cooking with stone infused nonstick interior. This design helps reduce oil usage for healthier dishes and makes postcooking...
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Egg Pan Nonstick Grill Pan Omelette Breakfast Grill Even Heat Distribution Gas Stove Compatible Home Kitchen Camping
Enhanced NonStick Functionality Stonebased coating minimizes oil needs for healthier cooking and makes afteruse maintenance easy. ThreeZone Design...
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Stand for campfire, set with grill grate, sturdy stand for fire pits, with chain, stand for kitchen fire, for camping, picnic, grilling and parties
1. Easy to carry: The foldable design of this camping tripod ensures a secure and stable stand for all types of pots and grills. The tripod is...
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: Free
Unbranded BBQ Rib Rack Carbon Steel Grill Racks Steak Holder Barbecue Roasting Outdoor Kitchen Camping Silver
Balanced heat distribution and stable build Even spacing between ribs promotes uniform heat in grills and ovens. A stable structure and durable...
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Windproof Butane Torch Lighter with Instant Ignition, Red Flame Refillable Design for BBQ Camping Kitchen Grill (Color D)
2024 Windproof Electronic Induction Red Flame Torch Lighter Compact, reliable torch lighter with a creative rolling wheel ignition for quick,
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Camping Grill Stainless Steel Foldable Camp Grill Portable Charcoal Rack Compact Kitchen Gadget For Motor Home Beach
Even heating with fat drainage: The strategic grid pattern of the folding camp leaves provides even heating and reduces hot spots for uniformly...
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fireplace Mat Heat Resistant BBQ Pad for Camping, Grill, Kitchen, Outdoor
1.EASY APPLICATION: Precision development allows for rapid heat distribution, avoiding local heat stamps and ensures reliable performance in...
prodImage
£53.57
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Frying Pan Cookware Non-Stick Grill Pan Omelette Cooker Gas And Induction Compatible Camping Home Kitchen
- Hygienic handling: rivet-free design reduces residue, allows quick wiping, and saves time cleaning the omelette pan. - Optimised cooking process:...
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Child-safe control knobs - Includes 80 cm hose - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power: 1700 W and 2300 W

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.53
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 8 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£24.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 4 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£80.00
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 3 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 7 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.63
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.88
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 1000 ml
£50.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
jnc-camping
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel