Campingaz Camping kitchen grill

Manufacturer: Campingaz
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
from £50.15to £147.58157 offersManufacturer: Campingaz
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Child-safe control knobs - Includes 80 cm hose - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power: 1700 W and 2300 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

157 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Nonstick BBQ Grill pans for kitchen, camping, charcoal grills outdoor cooking
1.Various uses: This grill topper BBQ is suitable for steaks, fish fillets, burgers, chicken, meat, etc., and fits most grills such as charcoal...
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pizza Oven Brush HeavyDuty Ceramic Grill Cleaning Tool 1.2m For Grill Grate Barbecue Outdoor Kitchen Patio Camping
Efficient Oven Cleaning: Removes tough burnt leftovers and grease buildup from pizza ovens, keeping interiors clean and hygienic while improving...
prodImage
£78.17
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Kitchen Roll Grill Stainless Steel Hot Dog Roller, BBQ Tool, Outdoor Camping, Sausage Cooker
1. WIDELY USED Easily prepare hot dogs, sausages and ham sausages with our hot dog roller rack. Perfect for outdoor occasions like BBQ, and camping,
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pizza Stone Brush 1.6m, HeavyDuty Ceramic Grill Cleaner For Grill Grate And Barbecue, Outdoor Kitchen Camping
Hygienic oven maintenance: cleans burnton stains thoroughly and removes oven grease rapidly, supporting an efficiently cleaned and hygienic cooking...
prodImage
£79.17
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Stainless Steel Grill Grate, 30x45cm Replacement Rack for Camping Kitchen BBQ Equipment, Durable BBQ Grid
1. VERSATILE GRILLING: This grill net is perfect for versatile grilling, ensuring even cooking for a wide range of meats and vegetables. Enhance...
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Barbecue Grill Net Stainless Steel Rack Grid Grate Replacement for Camping Kitchen 30x45cm Durable Cooking Accessory
1. VERSATILE GRILL NET FOR OUTDOOR GRILLING: Our grill net is expertly crafted to elevate your barbecue experience. It allows you to cook a wide...
prodImage
£79.76
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Omelette Pan Egg Cooker Induction Compatible Breakfast Grill Pan For Home Kitchen, Restaurants, Camping
Enhanced NonStick Functionality Stonebased coating minimizes oil needs for healthier cooking and easier postuse cleaning. ThreeZone Design for...
prodImage
£79.96
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill Grates for Campfires - Foldable Stainless Steel Grill Grate, Portable Camping Grill, Campfire Grate for Outdoor Kitchen
1. Portable Convenience: Our foldable campfire grill features a compact design that easily fits into backpacks, allowing for hassle-free travel.
prodImage
£80.03
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Stainless Steel Grill Grate for Kitchen Camping Picnic 48cm
1. Heatoptimized structure: Thoughtful stainless steel architecture combines maximum stability with temperature resistance, ensuring consistent...
prodImage
£80.39
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Stainless steel grill net, round, metal filter, grill grate, grid, camping, picnic, kitchen accessories, food rack, grill net (27 cm)
1. adapts to campfires, garden grills, and small balcony stoves, seamlessly transitioning between indoor and outdoor use in the UK's...
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Stainless Steel Barbecue Grill Net, Rack Grate, Replacement for Camping Kitchen (30 x 45 cm)
1. EVEN HEAT DISTRIBUTION FOR COOKING RESULTS This cooking grate is designed to ensure even heat distribution across the cooking surface, so that...
prodImage
£80.91
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fire Blanket Fiberglass Heat Resistant Emergency Safety Mat for Kitchen Grill Car and Camping
Fiberglass Fire Blanket - durable, lightweight fire suppression blanket What it is Made from fiberglass material for durability and repeated use. A...
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 49 Holes Meat Skewer Kebab Maker Box Machine Blue for Camping Barbecue Grill Kitchen Accessories
Design Professional upgraded design built to last, proven by millions of folding experiments; practical and wearresistant. Features Multifunctional...
prodImage
£81.66
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Round grill grate, versatile, multipurpose tool made of stainless steel for grilling, garden, camping, yard, picnic, and outdoor kitchen.
1. Even Cooking: The evenly spaced bars ensure grilling of meat, seafood, and vegetables, meeting diverse grilling needs for family gatherings or...
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Folding Grill Portable Stainless Steel Grid Kitchen Equipment for Camping, Hiking, Picnic Grill Compact, Resistant and Easy to Carry
1. Fold easily for storage: the charcoal grill is suitable for small spaces. It can be effortlessly hidden in a small kitchen, backpack, or suitcase...
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill covers for outdoors, UVresistant outdoor grill cover, waterproof Oxford protective hood for camping garden kitchen picnic terrace
1.Stable protective layer: Through patented fabric density (48 threads/cm) and 360 ventilation channels, it prevents condensation while maintaining...
prodImage
£83.60
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Generic Cooking Grate, Round Wire Rack, Stainless Steel, Grill, Kitchen, Camping, Picnic, Roasting, Steaming, 48 cm
1. Durable Stainless Steel Cooking Grid: for grilling, barbecuing, searing, and baking. Suitable for both indoor and outdoor settings such as...
prodImage
£84.62
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Sandwich Pan Bread Baking Plate Kitchen Supplies Camping Grill Toasters Waffle Maker Pancake
Description Cast Steak Frying Pan with Lid Grill Pan Steak Skillet with Wood Handles Seasoned Grill Pan Nonstick Grill Pan Nonstick Frying Pan with...
prodImage
£85.06
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grill pans for outdoor grill, grill plate, cream, smokeless, nonstick, kitchen utensils for cooking, with handle for camping
1.Heat distribution: Grill pans for outdoor camping grills distribute the heat evenly 2.Healthy cooking without effort: With a nonstick coating,
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 49 Hole Kebab Maker Box Machine for Beef - BBQ Grill Kitchen Tool for Camping, Stainless Steel Meat Skewers
1. Material: Made from high-quality food-safe ABS, ensuring health, safety, and environmental protection. It is non-toxic and flavor-neutral. 2.
prodImage
£86.05
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1 Foldable Grill Cooking Grate Outdoor Kitchen Charcoal Grill Camping Cooking Equipment Bonfire Grilling Grill Stainless Steel Silver
1. Camping Grill This grill is for picnics, beaches, parties, fishing, camping, and more, a campfire cooking set 2. Grill Simple design,
prodImage
£86.15
Shipping: Free
Unbranded GrillSmoker Box SMOKER GRILL CHARCOAL FOR CAMPING multifunctional stainless steel garden accessory for outdoor kitchen companions Ref: 1780
1.Guaranteed Safety: Improve your grilling experience with excellent foodgrade material, designed for absolute with food, while preserving the...
prodImage
£87.61
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 5 Piece Stainless Steel BBQ Tool Set Grill Accessories for Outdoor Cooking Camping Kitchen Gifts
5Piece Stainless Steel Barbecue Tool Set for Grill, Smoker, Camping, and Kitchen Why you need this kit Covers essential grilling tasks with a...
prodImage
£89.60
Shipping: Free
AREBOS Rocket Stove incl. Cast Iron Grill Pan with Carrying Bag & Gloves |Dutch Oven BBQ | Portable Camping Cooker Wood Stove | Outdoor Kitchen|Silver
AREBOS rocket stove – the ultimate outdoor cooking experience Experience pure cooking pleasure in the open air! The AREBOS rocket stove...
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Basket for Grill Table Stainless Steel Folding Portable Outdoor Storage Basket for Camping Picnic BBQ Fishing Kitchen Accessories
Effortless Foldable Functionality: The Camping Basket combines foldable convenience with stable placement, staying securely positioned on BBQ tables...
prodImage
£91.84
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fireproof Grill Mat | Portable Fire Pit Blanket 60x120cm for Outdoor Camping, Garden, Patio, and Kitchen Use
- Portable and Compact: This lightweight and compact design fits easily in vehicle trunks, equipped with storage straps for effortless transport and...
prodImage
£93.29
Shipping: Free
CONCONS Grill Caddy, BBQ Outdoor Kitchen Accessories for Camper, Barbeque Grill Accessories, Camping Kitchen, Barbeque Caddy for Outdoor Grill, Picnic
Features 【New Upgraded Blackstone Accessories】: We have upgraded the structural design of this grill accessories for outdoor grill so that it...
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Grilling Pan Takoyaki Tray 14Hole Cast Iron NonStick Stovetop Grill For Baking Outdoor BBQ Camping Meatballs Kitchen
Authentic taste recreation The grill pan distributes heat evenly to deliver wellgrilled dishes with a crispy exterior and a tender interior,
prodImage
£94.48
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Basket for Grill Table Stainless Steel Folding Outdoor Gear Organizer Camping Food Storage Kitchen
Stable placement design: The outdoor basket ensures stability on BBQ tables with slots, preventing spills and enhancing cooking efficiency during...
prodImage
£94.54
Shipping: Free
Wejoy Lightweight Kitchen Tools for Outdoor Camping Cooking Stainless Steel Barbecue Grill Mini Portable Folding BBQ Shelf Garden Rack
Specification: Material: Stainless Steel Product Size: 17 * 15.5 * 9.5cm/ 6.7 * 6.1 * 3.7in Product Net Weight: 300g Colour: As show Package...
prodImage
£94.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Camping kitchen for cooking and grilling - 2-burner stove with lid, aluminum grill plate, and water tray - Child-safe control knobs - Includes 80 cm hose - Operates with cartridges 904 and 907 as well as butane and propane gas - Power: 1700 W and 2300 W

Price History

1M
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Campingaz

Campingaz Camp Bistro DLX
£57.46
Campingaz Camp Bistro DLXCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CV
£85.99
Campingaz Party Grill 400 CVCompare 5 Prices
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 l
£37.99
Campingaz Icetime Plus 26 lCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 400 SG
£102.99
Campingaz 400 SGCompare 2 Prices
Campingaz 600 SG
£211.40
Campingaz 600 SGCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Party Grill 200
£76.25
Campingaz Party Grill 200Compare 5 Prices
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.95
Campingaz Camping Cook CVCompare 6 Prices
Campingaz Bivouac
£50.52
Campingaz BivouacCompare 1 Prices
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 l
£95.90
Campingaz Powerbox Plus 28 lCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£50.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optimus Crux Lite
£46.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR TrailShot
£59.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Safari Chef
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klean Kanteen TKPro 1000 ml
£50.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
lbsystemz
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel