Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
from £49.95to £63.874 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Grill fire pan
• Volume: 2.5 L
• Material: Cast iron
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 25 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H6.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Fire Skillets with one Handle and Ridged Base - cast iron frypan GP30-T
Petromax Fire Skillets with one Handle and Ridged Base - cast iron frypan, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Grill Pan, 30 cm, Black, Cast Iron, Non Stick, Oven Safe, 4.1 kg Petromax Skillets Ridged Base GP30-T
Quality: Petromax cast iron is subject to constant quality controls, because good workmanship is a prerequisite for years of enjoyment of the product. With good care, the grill fire pan will last a lifetime. Thanks to the season finish, it is more comfortable. Easy to clean: the pan is sustainable, especially thanks to a natural, self-forming patina. With no artificial coating, the grill fire pan develops a stronger natural non-stick property with every use. Easy to use: meat lovers benefit from long-lasting heat storage of the cast iron grill pan. Sharp searing at high temperatures and post-cooking when removing the heat source makes the grilled meat particularly tender and juicy. The grooved pan base gives food the typical roasting strips and food liquids flow into the groove recess. Meat, fish and vegetables get the classic barbecue flavour, without much oil or roasting fat. Barbecue and stove: whether on the open fire or on the hob at home, with the grill fire pan you do not have to miss out on fiery grilled food. The pan is ideal for all types of cookers and outdoor cooking adventures.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Petromax GP30 Fire Skillet with 1 Handle PGP30-T
Petromax GP30 Fire Skillet with 1 Handle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Petromax Unisex?? Adult's Grill-feuerpfanne fire pan, Black, ? 30 cm mit Stil
Features Quality: Petromax cast iron is subject to constant quality controls, because good workmanship is a prerequisite for years of enjoyment of...
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 25 Centimetre
Dimensions:H6.7 Centimetre
Weight:3.8 kg
Material
Material:Cast iron
Properties
Volume:2.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
155 offers
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Kettle 4.0
£49.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Paella Pan 47 cm
£49.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus MicronStove
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Boiler 1.8 l
£50.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Coffee Pot 8 Cups
£59.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Stainless Steel Percolator 6 Cup
£50.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
socalshop89
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel