Snow Peak Solo cooking set

Price History
• Cooking set
• Material: titanium
• Capacity: 330 ml (cup); 830 ml (pot)
• Dimensions: 120 x 104 mm diameter
• Weight: 156 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Titanium Kitchen Set Snow Peak Combo 2.0 MAG14137237
Le set de cuisine en titane Snow Peak Combo 2.0 est un choix idéal pour les passionnés d'activités en plein air qui recherchent un équipement à la fois léger et durable. Fabriqué à partir de titane de haute qualité, ce set est conçu pour résister aux rigueurs des aventures en nature tout en offrant des performances exceptionnelles.Ce set de cuisine comprend des éléments essentiels qui vous permettront de préparer vos repas en toute simplicité, que ce soit lors d'un camping, d'une randonnée ou d'un barbecue en plein air. Chaque pièce est soigneusement conçue pour être facile à utiliser et à nettoyer, assurant ainsi une expérience agréable pendant vos escapades.Parmi les caractéristiques de ce set, on peut retrouver : Légèreté : Le titane est reconnu pour sa légèreté, ce qui permet de réduire le poids de votre équipement sans sacrifier la robustesse. Durabilité : Résistant à la corrosion et aux températures élevées, le titane assure une longévité optimale de votre set. F......
prodImage
£51.54
£68.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Snow Peak Titanium Mini Solo Combo Cookset, Japanese Titanium, Ultralight and Compact for Camping and Backpacking, with stackable pot and cup with lid and foldable handles B018XJXYHA
ULTRALIGHT - Made from premium Japanese Titanium, this lightweight set weighs only 188g making it perfect for Backpacking/Camping/Trekking. COMPACT - The Ti-Mini Solo includes a cup and pot that nest inside each other for compact storage. The pot is also designed to hold two 110-g fuel canisters or a GigaPower stove and a 110-g fuel canister. UPDATED DESIGN - a more streamlined handle design, a slightly larger pot, and a new silicone tab that can be grabbed without a hot pad. CAPACITY - Pot: 890ml, Cup: 540ml DIMENSIONS - Pot: 10.8 x 13cm, Cup: 10.9 x 7.1cm | Stowed: 11 x 13cm
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak Titanium Mini Solo Combo Cookset, Japanese Titanium, Ultralight and Compact for Camping and Backpacking, with stackable pot and cup with lid and foldable handles B018XJXYHA
ULTRALIGHT - Made from premium Japanese Titanium, this lightweight set weighs only 188g making it perfect for Backpacking/Camping/Trekking. COMPACT - The Ti-Mini Solo includes a cup and pot that nest inside each other for compact storage. The pot is also designed to hold two 110-g fuel canisters or a GigaPower stove and a 110-g fuel canister. UPDATED DESIGN - a more streamlined handle design, a slightly larger pot, and a new silicone tab that can be grabbed without a hot pad. CAPACITY - Pot: 890ml, Cup: 540ml DIMENSIONS - Pot: 10.8 x 13cm, Cup: 10.9 x 7.1cm | Stowed: 11 x 13cm
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak Titanium Mini Solo Combo Cookset, Japanese Titanium, Ultralight and Compact for Camping and Backpacking, Made in Japan, Lifetime Product
Snow Peak's Ti-Mini Solo is made of ultralight titanium, and features a nesting cup and pot. The pot can store two 110-G fuel canisters for the...
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
Snow Peak Titanium Mini Solo Combo Cookset, Japanese Titanium, Ultralight and Compact for Camping and Backpacking,Silver,Pot: 10.8 x 13cm, Cup: 10.9 x SCS-004TR
Features ULTRA LIGHT - Made from premium Japanese Titanium, this lightweight set weighs only 188g making it perfect for...
prodImage
£116.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: titanium
Capacity: 330 ml (cup); 830 ml (pot)
Dimensions: 120 x 104 mm diameter
Weight: 156 g

Price History

1M 3M
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£51.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£49.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk1
£52.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Powerbox 28 l Classic
£52.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Compact Tableset
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping kitchen grill
£50.15
Compare Prices
148 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GSI Outdoors Gourmet Kitchen Set 11
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snow Peak Solo cooking set
prodImage
£51.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£68.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel