Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
from £52.99to £66.997 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Primus Stove 'Essential Trail' Kit
• Consisting of Essential Trail Burner, Trek Pot 1.0L, ceramic-coated frying pan
• Frying pan doubles as lid, keeps food warm
• Pot holds burner and 230g gas canister
• Burner boils 1L of water in 3.5 minutes, stable cooking surface, non-stick ceramic coating, removable handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Essential Trail Kit Backpacking Cook Kit P351150
Primus Essential Trail Kit Backpacking Cook Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Unisex - Adult Essential Trail Cooker, Red, One Size P351150
A compact, sturdy screw-on cooker for those who value easy operation The stove is based on the patented and proven Laminar Flow burner technology, which impresses with its low, compact construction and stability. The cooker is ready to use at any time, the pot support provides good wind protection for the flame. The safety handle can be adjusted very precisely, easily and according to your needs.
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Unisex?? Adult's Essential Trail Stove, red, Standard Size
Features A compact, sturdy screw-on cooker for those who value easy operation The stove is based on the patented and proven Laminar Flow burner...
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Primus Essential Trail Kit - Gas Camping Stove with Compact Pot Set P351150
Primus Essential Trail Kit - Gas Camping Stove with Compact Pot Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lightweight Compact Camping Stove - Primus Essential Trail Stove Kit P351150
Lightweight Compact Camping Stove - Primus Essential Trail Stove Kit, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Essential Trail Kit Stove System Compact Burner 1L Pot Frying Pan/Pot Lid
Primus Essential Trail Kit Stove System Compact Burner 1L Pot Frying Pan/Pot Lid, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£62.99
£67.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
SILVA Essential Trail Stove Primus 1L Camping Cooking Kit Lightweight Durable Outoors P351150
Essential Trail Stove Primus 1L Camping Cooking Kit Lightweight Durable Outoors, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.99 / Unit
Product Details
Primus Stove 'Essential Trail' Kit
Consisting of Essential Trail Burner, Trek Pot 1.0L, ceramic-coated frying pan
Frying pan doubles as lid, keeps food warm
Pot holds burner and 230g gas canister
Burner boils 1L of water in 3.5 minutes, stable cooking surface, non-stick ceramic coating, removable handles

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Camping Cook CV
£52.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
BioLite Portable Grill
£53.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Grill Fire Pan gp30
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snow Peak Cook`n Save
£53.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk1
£53.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Grill fire pan gp35
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Powerbox 28 l Classic
£52.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Micron glass
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Express Stove Set
£51.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential Trail Cookware Set (P351150)
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: £2.99
funkyleisure
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel