MSR Trail Mini Solo

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Trail Mini Solo
from £38.65to £59.993 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Cooking pot set
• Set Consisting of: Pot, bowl 475 ml, clear lid with strainer, mini pot handle, storage sack
• Volume: 0.75 L
• Material: Aluminum, Polypropylene
• Weight: 289 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Trail Mini Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Trail Mini Solo Camping Cook Set B078KN526T
Ultra-compact design can hold an MSR PocketRocket 2 and a 4 oz fuel canister (both sold separately), creating a complete set that saves space Ultralight weighing just 7.2 oz (203 g) Strong, hard-anodized aluminum pot, and polypropylene strainer lid and bowl keeps the weight down Pot includes an insulated grip allowing it to serve as an eating and drinking vessel Includes 0.75 L pot, 16 oz bowl, lid with straining ports, ultralight mini pot lifter, and stuff sack Packs down to 4.8 x 4 in (12.2 x 10.2 cm)
prodImage
£38.65
£46.13
Shipping: £7.48
with shipping: £7.48
MSR Trail Mini Solo Cook Set Ultralight Compact 1 Person Pot Lid Bowl Handle 10374
MSR Trail Mini Solo Cook Set Ultralight Compact 1 Person Pot Lid Bowl Handle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Trail Mini Solo Cook Set - Hiking Camping Backpacking - 2024 NEW 10374
MSR Trail Mini Solo Cook Set - Hiking Camping Backpacking - 2024 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:289 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polypropylene
Properties
Volume:0.75 L
Set Consisting of
Pot, bowl 475 ml, clear lid with strainer, mini pot handle, storage sack

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Trail Mini Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£627.26
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR PocketRocket 2
£38.21
Compare Prices
13 offers
Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 5 l
£47.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.65
Shipping: £7.48
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel