Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
from £42.99to £65.103 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping stove
• Power: 6 kW
• Fuel: Gas
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Variable temperature control
• Gas consumption: 436 g/h
• Packed dimensions: W44.5 cm x H8 cm x D22.5 cm
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Appetizer 2 Burner LPG Gas Camping Stove 650606
Outwell Appetizer 2 Burner LPG Gas Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Appetizer 2 Burner Stove 650606
Outwell Appetizer 2 Burner Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner (EN417) Gas Stove
Using small handy gas cartridges and flexible hoses for more versatile use on site, at the beach or on picnics, the lightweight Appetizer models...
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Variable temperature control
Gas consumption: 436 g/h
Packed dimensions: W44.5 cm x H8 cm x D22.5 cm
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Energy
Power:6 kW
Fuel:Gas
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£42.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Waffle iron
£42.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cazal Grill 2
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
£37.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
aztecleisurecampingshop
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel