Outwell Appetizer Solo

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Appetizer Solo
from £27.49to £29.995 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Gas Stove
• Power: 2,200 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: Yes
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Removable Work Surface: No
• Dishwasher Safe: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Appetizer Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Appetizer Solo Camping Stove- Brand New 651019
Outwell Appetizer Solo Camping Stove- Brand New, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Outwell Appetizer Solo Camping Stove- Brand New - AS-2-TD-23 651019
Outwell Appetizer Solo Camping Stove- Brand New - AS-2-TD-23, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo Camping Stove- Brand New - REF:TD-C-2-W 651019
Outwell Appetizer Solo Camping Stove- Brand New - REF:TD-C-2-W, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Appetizer Solo Camping Stove- Brand New - Level up your camping 651019
Outwell Appetizer Solo Camping Stove- Brand New - Level up your camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Appetizer Solo - Single Burner Camping Stove 651019
Outwell Appetizer Solo - Single Burner Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£29.99
£32.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36 Centimetre x H11.5 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Energy
Power:2,200 W
Fuel:Gas
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:Yes
Non-Stick Coating:No
Removable Work Surface:No
Dishwasher Safe:No

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Appetizer Solo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Firefly gas stove
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermos Food container Stainless King 0.47 l
£26.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
national-caravan-salvage-ltd
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
national-caravan-salvage-ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
national-caravan-salvage-ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
national-caravan-salvage-ltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel