Optimus Crux

Manufacturer: Optimus
Optimus Crux
from £63.69to £86.505 offersManufacturer: Optimus
• Gas Stove
• Power: 3,000 W
• Fuel: Gas
• Number of Burners: 1
• Electronic Ignition: No
• Weight: 93 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Optimus Crux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OPTIMUS Crux Portable Compact Gas Camping Stove Adventure Camp Hiking
OPTIMUS Crux Portable Compact Gas Camping Stove Adventure Camp Hiking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
OPTIMUS Crux Gas Camping Stove Portable Compact
OPTIMUS Crux Gas Camping Stove Portable Compact, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Optimus Crux Stove OPT8019260
Optimus Crux Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£67.53
Shipping: Free
Katadyn OPTIMUS-Crux Camping Stove Gas Burner Cooker Bbq Black/Silver 33708
Katadyn OPTIMUS-Crux Camping Stove Gas Burner Cooker Bbq Black/Silver, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£72.70
Shipping: Free
Wood To Water Outdoors Optimus Crux Gas Compact Stove
Optimus Crux Gas Compact Stove, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£86.50
£92.35
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:93 g
Energy
Power:3,000 W
Fuel:Gas
Properties
Number of Burners:1
Electronic Ignition:No

Price History

1M
Optimus Crux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 5 Prices
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£42.92
Optimus Terra Weekend HECompare 4 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.42
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Optimus Crux Lite SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Optimus Terra SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Nova+
£180.00
Optimus Nova+Compare 1 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£19.48
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Optimus Crux Lite PiezoCompare 3 Prices
Optimus Svea
£120.17
Optimus SveaCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Micron glass
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Lite+
£75.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trangia 25-6 (Spirit)
£62.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Teakettle tk2
£60.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trail Mini Duo
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Camp Fire Tripod Deluxe
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-3 (Gas)
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite cooking pot 3.2 l
£71.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Frontier Pouring Pot 2.2 l
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel