BioLite KettlePot

Price History
• Cooking attachment
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Max capacity: 1.5 l
• Suitable for: 2-4 persons
• Dimensions: W13.2 Centimetre x H25.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 465 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BioLite KettlePot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BioLite KettlePot Outdoor Cooking Pot and Kettle YL-1ZJH-P5IL
Pours like a kettle and cooks like a pot with a 1.5 liter capacity, serving 2-4 people Includes: Stainless Steel Pot, Kettle Lid, Bowl, Stuff Sack Weighs only 1 pound (465 grams), ultra-light for easy portability Safely make coffee, pour hot liquids, or cook a full meal, all using the same device Compatible with BioLite Wood Burning CookStove, CampStove and CampStove 2 and can be used as the CampStove's carry case
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
BioLite KettlePot Campstove Accessory Outdoor Cooking Pot and Kettle 1.5L - New CSE0200
BioLite KettlePot Campstove Accessory Outdoor Cooking Pot and Kettle 1.5L - New, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
BioLite, CampStove KettlePot & Coffee Set, Stainless Steel Cookware Accessory for Camping & Outdoors, Silver B09XGGFN5C
Cook meals, boil water and make coffee with this quick-cooking system, designed for use with the BioLite CampStove; Includes a stainless steel pot, kettle lid, CoffeePress and the KettlePot stuff sack Simplify your outdoor cooking with this 3-in-1 cookware; Use the KettlePot to cook your meals and pour liquids; Included CoffeePress delivers French-press style brewing for the perfect cuppa Features a feather-light, easy-clean stainless steel body with 1.5 L capacity for up to 6 cups of coffee; Silicon-covered vertical handles are cool to the touch, offering easy handling Includes a high-temp, BPA-free plastic kettle top with a silicon seal for a secure fit; Use as a cover for cooking or snap on tight to pour liquids; Comes with a nested bowl for serving meals When not in use, the KettlePot doubles as a carry case for your CampStove, saving space in your pack and offering extra protection; Unscrew the Easy Pull Handle for easy packability inside the KettlePot
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Biolite CampStove KettlePot & Coffee Set BNA0101
Biolite CampStove KettlePot & Coffee Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Biolite CampStove KettlePot & Coffee Set BNA0101
Biolite CampStove KettlePot & Coffee Set, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Biolite Campstove Kettlepot & Coffee Set BNA0101 NEW
Biolite Campstove Kettlepot & Coffee Set BNA0101 NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max capacity: 1.5 l
Suitable for: 2-4 persons
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.2 Centimetre x H25.9 Centimetre
Weight:465 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
BioLite KettlePot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Optimus Crux
£45.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
GSI Outdoors Halulite Minimalist
£43.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snow Peak Trek 1400
£45.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hydro Flask Insulated Food Jar 28 oz (828 ml)
£41.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Esbit Spiritus cooking set (CS985ST)
£47.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£43.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Fire Bee
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BioLite KettlePot
Mega Trading Ltd
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
megaoutdoors
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel