Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
from £37.996 offersManufacturer: RobensPrice History
• Wood stove
• Fuel: Wood
• Material: Steel
• Number of Parts: 2
• Diameter: 13.5 cm
• Packed diameter: 13.5 cm
• Packed height: 6 cm
• Dimensions: H16 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£38.00
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROBENS 690158 LUMBERJACK WOOD STOVE, STAINLESS STEEL WITH BAG - NEW
ROBENS 690158 LUMBERJACK WOOD STOVE, STAINLESS STEEL WITH BAG - NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove 690158
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove Camping Fire 73219000
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove Camping Fire, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping BBQs & Grills
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£41.99
£46.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove 690158
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£45.14
£49.12
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Wood To Water Outdoors Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove 690158
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£57.12
£62.97
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 13.5 cm
Packed diameter: 13.5 cm
Packed height: 6 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H16 Centimetre
Weight:329 g
Energy
Fuel:Wood
Material
Material:Steel
Number of Parts
2

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 2 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 12 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 5 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Charcoal bowl pro-ft
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus CampFire Pot S/S 3 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SOTO Amicus with igniter
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Lumberjack Wood Stove
avensys
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
littlemountainoutdoors
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel