Robens Observer

Price History
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Seat Height: 39 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H100 Centimetre x W55 Centimetre x D69 Centimetre
• Weight: 1,410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Observer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ROBENS OBSERVER FOLDING CHAIR COMPACT LIGHTWEIGHT CAMPING HIKING GRANITE GREY 490046
ROBENS OBSERVER FOLDING CHAIR COMPACT LIGHTWEIGHT CAMPING HIKING GRANITE GREY, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.95 / Unit
Robens 490112 Folding Furniture Observer Light Chair
Robens 490112 Folding Furniture Observer Light Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Robens Observer Chair Z5-XF2W-45EO
Robens high chair watch
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Observer lightweight folding camping chair - Granite Grey SKU: 490046
Robens Observer lightweight folding camping chair - Granite Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£87.24
£89.93
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Robens Observer Carbon Chair | Compact | Camping 490126
Robens Observer Carbon Chair | Compact | Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:39 Centimetre
Dimensions:H100 Centimetre x W55 Centimetre x D69 Centimetre
Weight:1,410 g
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Observer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike
£889.99
Robens KlondikeCompare 1 Prices
Robens Voyager 2EX
£299.00
Robens Voyager 2EXCompare 4 Prices
Robens Vapour 60
£64.95
Robens Vapour 60Compare 4 Prices
Robens Starlight 1
£119.00
Robens Starlight 1Compare 5 Prices
Robens Fairbanks Grande
£799.99
Robens Fairbanks GrandeCompare 2 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 6 Prices
Robens Outpost Low
£110.58
Robens Outpost LowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helinox Personal Shade
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helinox Rocking Feet Chair One
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Tally Lake
£81.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Flock Excellent Double
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Large camping table
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
tectake Camping table Bastian
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Observer
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.95 / Unit
avensys
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
SK Camping
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£87.24
Shipping: £2.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel