Outwell Yellowstone Lake

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
from £84.95to £109.998 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Steel
• Seat Height: 50 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Folding Camping Chair Grey Dining Beach Portable Garden Seat Outdoor 470418
This Outwell Yellowstone Lake high-back reclining camping chair, with wide armrests and four adjustable positions, is perfect for relaxing and dining.
prodImage
£84.95
£91.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Folding Camping Chair – 4 Position High Back Reclining Chair with Padded Seat, Carry Bag & Adjustable Backrest for Camping, Caravans & Garden 470418
4 POSITION ADJUSTABLE RECLINING BACKREST – Easily switch between four seating angles, allowing you to sit upright for dining or recline for relaxing, reading or sun lounging at the campsite THICK PADDED SEAT & BACKREST FOR ALL-DAY COMFORT – Generous padding improves insulation and support, keeping you warm and comfortable during long outdoor meals or cool evenings. HIGH BACK DESIGN WITH NECK SUPPORT – Tall backrest offers excellent support for your neck and shoulders, reducing fatigue and improving posture when seated for extended periods. STRONG STEEL & ALUMINIUM FRAME (120KG CAPACITY) – Powder-coated frame delivers a durable yet lightweight structure, providing excellent stability with a maximum load of 120kg. OPENS & FOLDS IN SECONDS – NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED – Ready to use straight from the bag with no tools or setup needed, ideal for quick camp setups and travel. COMPACT PACK SIZE WITH SECURE STRAP – Folds down neatly and stays compact using the hook-and-loop strap, making storage and transport easy. INCLUDES CARRY BAG FOR EASY TRANSPORT – Comes complete with a durable carry bag for simple packing, storage and portability. HANDY REAR MESH STORAGE POCKET – Convenient pocket at the back of the chair for storing small essentials such as phones, books or torches. COMFORTABLE ARMRESTS FOR EXTRA SUPPORT – Ergonomic armrests provide added comfort and stability when sitting or standing up. VERSATILE FOR CAMPING, CARAVANS & GARDEN USE – Ideal for camping holidays, caravan awnings, festivals, fishing trips or relaxing in the garden.
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
OUTWELL YELLOWSTONE LAKE CHAIR FOLDING RECLINING OUTDOOR CAMPING SEAT CAMPERVAN
OUTWELL YELLOWSTONE LAKE CHAIR FOLDING RECLINING OUTDOOR CAMPING SEAT CAMPERVAN, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Folding Chair Camping Motorhome 470418
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Folding Chair Camping Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Folding Chair Camping Motorhome OAS-470418
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Folding Chair Camping Motorhome, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Reclining Chair Camping Padded Garden NEW 2026 MODEL 470418
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Reclining Chair Camping Padded Garden NEW 2026 MODEL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Chair 470418
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Reclining Camping Chair 470418
Outwell Yellowstone Lake Reclining Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:50 Centimetre
Weight:6.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Steel
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices
Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£139.95
Outwell ECOcool 35 lCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Custer S
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helinox Table One
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Posadas Double
£82.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazonas Brasilia
£105.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-214
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
£88.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Salina
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £6.95
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.95 / Unit
soauto
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel