Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline

Manufacturer: Lafuma
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
from £89.202 offersManufacturer: Lafuma
• Folding Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Seat Height: 40 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H111 Centimetre x W62.5 Centimetre x D67 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline Chair - Seigle
...
prodImage
£89.20
£95.19
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline Chair - Ocean
...
prodImage
£89.20
£95.19
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:40 Centimetre
Dimensions:H111 Centimetre x W62.5 Centimetre x D67 Centimetre
Weight:3.1 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lafuma

Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)
£63.18
Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)Compare 1 Prices
Lafuma Siesta L Batyline
£192.20
Lafuma Siesta L BatylineCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
£269.95
Lafuma Futura Air ComfortCompare 3 Prices
Lafuma FGX XL
£60.75
Lafuma FGX XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Lafuma Alu Cham XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Fidji
£89.19
Lafuma FidjiCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma PH
£26.89
Lafuma PHCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline Iso
£81.49
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline IsoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma California
£74.95
Lafuma CaliforniaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Salina
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walkstool Comfort 45
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Ramsgate
£90.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-367
£91.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Custer S
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Table One
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel