Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort

• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 100 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Steel
• 5-way adjustable backrest
• Water-repellent
• Seat Height: 40 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H111 Centimetre x W63 Centimetre x D67 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort Armchair LFM2804 Acier Black Blue
Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort Armchair LFM2804 Acier Black Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:40 Centimetre
Dimensions:H111 Centimetre x W63 Centimetre x D67 Centimetre
Weight:3.5 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Other
5-way adjustable backrest
Water-repellent
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 100 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2021
|
I have mks quill pedals on all my bikes, so when I bought a folding bike these were the natural choice for me. High quality Japanese engineering is worth the money. I use them with matching mks toe clips, which makes them hang...View More at a good angle to flick over and push my shoe in. These pedals are single-sided, and imo they are difficult to use without the toe clips. They work really well on the folder - the bike fits into a carry bag easier now. Also if I had to leave the bike unattended it wouldView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
27/08/2021
|
Arrived extremely quickly and from a distance. Well described and packaged.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
19/08/2021
|
Camping
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/08/2021
|
Easily folded and very comfortable with plenty of adjustment
The Best
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/08/2021
|
I replaced my old chairs with these to reduce the weight in the caravan, they are brilliant.
With reviews from

Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
0
2
1
2

More from Lafuma

Lafuma FGX XL
£59.99
Lafuma FGX XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
£269.95
Lafuma Futura Air ComfortCompare 6 Prices
Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIon
£96.99
Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIonCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Siesta L Batyline
£203.72
Lafuma Siesta L BatylineCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)
£78.06
Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)Compare 1 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Lafuma Alu Cham XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma California
£74.95
Lafuma CaliforniaCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline Iso
£81.49
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline IsoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
£89.20
Lafuma Alu Cham BatylineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Chair One Highback
£145.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helinox Table One Hard Top M
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair One XL
£154.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Advancer XL
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nemo Stargaze EVO-X
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Large
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£159.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crespo AP-237 ADC
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort
pmands
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel