Lafuma Futura Air Comfort

Price History
• Recliner Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 140 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Polyester, Polypropylene, Steel, Wood
• Steel tube: Ø 20 mm
• Mounting: Clip system
• Multi-lock system
• Headrest: Adjustable and removable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort Garden Chair Recliner Durable Black Teal Green LFM3124
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort Garden Chair Recliner Durable Black Teal Green LFM3124, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort Garden Chair Recliner Durable Black Teal Green LFM3124
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort Garden Chair Recliner Durable Black Teal Green LFM3124, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort Reclining Chair - Acier Navy
...
prodImage
£304.45
£310.44
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lafuma Mobilier Lafuma LFM3110 Futura, Air Comfort, Coral Blue, 83 x 71 x 113 cm LFM3050-6893
Features Futura Coral Blue Material: Air Comfort Item number: LFM3110 Product DescriptionLAFUMA: Lafuma furniture is a unique symbol of goods...
prodImage
£328.79
Shipping: Free
Lafuma Futura - Taupe - Air Comfort Multi-position Relaxer
Safety Warning Warning: Always ensure the chair is on a stable, level surface before use. Keep away from heat sources and open flames. Do not leave...
prodImage
£339.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H113 Centimetre x W83 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Weight:8.4 kg
Material
Material:Polyester, Polypropylene, Steel, Wood
Other
Steel tube: Ø 20 mm
Mounting: Clip system
Multi-lock system
Headrest: Adjustable and removable
Cover: Removable
Floor protector
Foot cutout
Reclining position: Steplessly adjustable
Water-repellent
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 140 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lafuma

Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIon
£96.99
Lafuma Pop Up XL AirIonCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham Air Comfort
£149.99
Lafuma Alu Cham Air ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma FGX XL
£59.99
Lafuma FGX XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Siesta L Batyline
£203.72
Lafuma Siesta L BatylineCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)
£78.06
Lafuma Parasol (LFM2860-0247)Compare 1 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Lafuma Alu Cham XLCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline Iso
£81.49
Lafuma Pop Up Batyline IsoCompare 1 Prices
Lafuma California
£74.95
Lafuma CaliforniaCompare 2 Prices
Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
£89.20
Lafuma Alu Cham BatylineCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Cot One Convertible Long
£287.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Lite Cot
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Camp Chair
£261.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Laze
£218.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Dreamboat Single 16.0 cm
£235.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL/363-NDL
£204.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Futura Air Comfort
pmands
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
pmands
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£304.45
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£328.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel