Westfield Salina

Manufacturer: Westfield
Westfield Salina
from £89.00to £107.995 offersManufacturer: Westfield
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polychloride, Polyester, Textile
• Sleeping Area Dimensions: H46 cm
• Dimensions: H84 Centimetre x W48 Centimetre x L48 Millimetre
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield Salina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westfield Performance Salina Low back Chair Compact (AG) 201-898 AG
Westfield Performance Salina Low back Chair Compact (AG), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Westfield Performance Salina Low back Chair Compact (AG) 201-898 AG
Westfield Performance Salina Low back Chair Compact (AG), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Westfield Salina Low Back 3D Mesh Folding Deluxe Chair - Anthracite Grey 201-898
Westfield Salina Low Back 3D Mesh Folding Deluxe Chair - Anthracite Grey 201-898, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Westfield Outdoors Westfield Salina Low back Compact Folding Chair- Anthracite Grey 201-898 AG 201898AG
Westfield Salina Low back Compact Folding Chair- Anthracite Grey 201-898 AG, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
MIR Performance Salina Compact (AG) 201898AG
Performance Salina Compact (AG), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£107.99
£111.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Sleeping Area Dimensions:H46 cm
Dimensions:H84 Centimetre x W48 Centimetre x L48 Millimetre
Weight:3.2 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polychloride, Polyester, Textile
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Westfield Salina
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westfield

Westfield Be Smart Majestic
£95.00
Westfield Be Smart MajesticCompare 8 Prices
Westfield Advancer XL
£139.95
Westfield Advancer XLCompare 6 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Westfield Aircolite 100Compare 5 Prices
Westfield Stool XL
£52.91
Westfield Stool XLCompare 1 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Westfield Aircolite 80Compare 4 Prices
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Westfield Aircolite 120Compare 7 Prices
Westfield Oblige
£59.00
Westfield ObligeCompare 6 Prices
Westfield AVH 101
£139.00
Westfield AVH 101Compare 3 Prices
Westfield Pluto 10
£2,289.00
Westfield Pluto 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lafuma Alu Cham Batyline
£89.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lafuma Maxi Transat Batyline
£88.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Custer S
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo AL-214
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-367
£91.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens PrimaVapour 60
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Ullswater
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Table One
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Ramsgate
£90.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Salina
nn4-online
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
camping_and_leisure1959
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £5.99
camping-online-ltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel