Robens Outpost Low

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Outpost Low
from £110.58to £124.953 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Field bed
• Load Capacity: Up to 120 kg
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Adjustable frame tension
• Incl. carry bag
• Dimensions: H22 Centimetre x W65 Centimetre x L192 cm
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Robens Outpost Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Robens Outpost Low portable camping bed – Granite Grey SKU: 490062
Robens Outpost Low portable camping bed – Granite Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£110.58
£113.27
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Robens Outpost Low Folding Bed 490097
Robens Outpost Low Folding Bed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Cots
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Outpost Low Light Folding Bed 490116
Robens Outpost Low Light Folding Bed, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Cots
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22 Centimetre x W65 Centimetre x L192 cm
Weight:2.4 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Other
Adjustable frame tension
Incl. carry bag
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 120 kg

Price History

1M
Robens Outpost Low
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Serac 300
£177.62
Robens Serac 300Compare 3 Prices
Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£119.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 3 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Fairbanks
£649.99
Robens FairbanksCompare 4 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Kamloops
£109.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Calgary M
£109.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Grand Canyon
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Chair Zero
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Brasilia
£105.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens PrimaCore 60
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£105.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Outwell Kentucky Lake
£104.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Kenai
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lafuma Alu Cham XL
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Outpost Low
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£110.58
Shipping: £2.69
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel