Helinox Personal Shade

Manufacturer: Helinox
Helinox Personal Shade
from £78.91to £125.886 offersManufacturer: Helinox
• Sunshade
• Material: Nylon
• Suitable for: Helinox Savanna Chair, Helinox Sunset Chair, Helinox Beach Chair, Helinox Chair One, Helinox Chair One Large, Helinox Chair Two, Helinox Playa Chair
• SPF 50+
• Dimensions: W70 Centimetre x L85 cm
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helinox Personal Shade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helinox Personal Shade | Smart, Simple and Essential, Attachable Chair Canopy, Black 15703R1
Ultralight, collapsible shade accessory attaches to most Helinox chairs for SPF 50+ personal sun protection at the beach, campsite, or anywhere outdoors Includes adapters for the Helinox Chair One Original, Chair One Large, Chair Two, Chair One XL, Sunset Chair, Beach Chair, Savanna Chair Adjustable design tilts to either side of chair to adjust protection, making it ideal for a picnic, the backyard, camping, or the beach Frame constructed from proprietary DAC aluminum alloy for maximum strength and minimal weight; canopy made from wind and weather resistant ripstop nylon Coverage area is 33.5 x 27.5 inches, maximum pole height is 29.5 inches, packs into included 25 inch stuff sack, weighs 1.1 pounds, manufacturer's 5-year warranty
prodImage
£78.91
Shipping: Free
Helinox Personal Shade | Smart, Simple and Essential, Attachable Chair Canopy, Coyote Tan 15707R1
Ultralight, collapsible shade accessory attaches to most Helinox chairs for SPF 50+ personal sun protection at the beach, campsite, or anywhere outdoors Includes adapters for the Helinox Chair One Original, Chair One Large, Chair Two, Chair One XL, Sunset Chair, Beach Chair, Savanna Chair Adjustable design tilts to either side of chair to adjust protection, making it ideal for a picnic, the backyard, camping, or the beach Frame constructed from proprietary DAC aluminum alloy for maximum strength and minimal weight; canopy made from wind and weather resistant ripstop nylon Coverage area is 33.5 x 27.5 inches, maximum pole height is 29.5 inches, packs into included 25 inch stuff sack, weighs 1.1 pounds, manufacturer's 5-year warranty
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Personal Shade | Smart, Simple and Essential, Attachable Chair Canopy, Sand 15702R1
Product description Helinox Personal Shade Sun Protection Helinox is the world's leading supplier of innovative, lightweight appliances and...
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
Helinox Personal Shade | Smart, Simple and Essential, Attachable Chair Canopy, Black 15703R1
Product description More coverage than a hat, easier to use than an umbrella, the lightweight and SPF 50+ Helinox Personal Shade Canopy attaches to...
prodImage
£100.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helinox Personal Shade | Smart, Simple and Essential, Attachable Chair Canopy, Sand 15702R1
Ultralight Collapsible Shade Accessory: Attaches to most Helinox chairs for SPF 50+ personal sun protection at the beach, campsite, or anywhere outdoors Universal Compatibility: Includes adapters for the Helinox Chair One Original, Chair One Large, Chair Two, Chair One XL, Sunset Chair, Beach Chair, Savanna Chair Adjustable Tilting Design: Tilts to either side of chair to adjust protection, making it suitable for a picnic, the backyard, camping, or the beach Durable Construction Materials: Frame constructed from proprietary DAC aluminum alloy for maximum strength and minimal weight; canopy made from wind and weather resistant ripstop nylon Compact and Lightweight Specifications: Coverage area is 33.5 x 27.5 inches, maximum pole height is 29.5 inches, packs into included 25 inch stuff sack, weighs 1.1 pounds, manufacturer's 5-year warranty Easy Setup and Portability: Quick clip-on attachment system allows for effortless installation and removal, packing down to a compact size for convenient transport and storage
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Helinox Personal Shade - R1 ONE BLACK (15703R1)
Features Ultralight, collapsible shade accessory attaches to most Helinox chairs for SPF 50+ personal sun protection at the beach, campsite, or...
prodImage
£125.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 Centimetre x L85 cm
Weight:380 g
Material
Material:Nylon
Other
Suitable for: Helinox Savanna Chair, Helinox Sunset Chair, Helinox Beach Chair, Helinox Chair One, Helinox Chair One Large, Helinox Chair Two, Helinox Playa Chair
SPF 50+

Price History

1M
Helinox Personal Shade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helinox

Helinox Savanna Chair
£170.00
Helinox Savanna ChairCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Beach Chair
£119.99
Helinox Beach ChairCompare 8 Prices
Helinox Cot Max
£449.95
Helinox Cot MaxCompare 2 Prices
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Helinox Sunset ChairCompare 7 Prices
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Helinox Ground ChairCompare 4 Prices
Helinox Chair Zero Highback
£135.00
Helinox Chair Zero HighbackCompare 9 Prices
Helinox Table One Hard Top L
£159.95
Helinox Table One Hard Top LCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Helinox Chair One XLCompare 5 Prices
Helinox Lite Cot
£269.95
Helinox Lite CotCompare 1 Prices
Helinox Table One
£85.00
Helinox Table OneCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Sardis Lake
£79.75
Compare Prices
23 offers
vidaXL Director chair 2 pcs. (47917)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Observer
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Extra Durable Raised Double
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Tally Lake
£75.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uquip Variety M
£67.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Posadas Double
£82.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helinox Personal Shade
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£78.91
Shipping: Free
Helinox Europe
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel