Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
from £34.99to £55.954 offersManufacturer: Petromax
• Transport bag
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Outer pockets with Velcro closure
• Detachable shoulder strap
• Dimensions: W320 mm x H345 mm x D280 mm
• Weight: 980 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Storage Bag for Rocket Stove Wood Burner- Bag
Petromax Storage Bag for Rocket Stove Wood Burner- Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Bag for rocket stove black 2017 camping stove TA-RF33
Mesh pockets inside the lid and outer pockets with Velcro fastener Very stable and easy to clean Sturdy handle and shoulder strap Padded interior
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Transport Bag for Rocket Stove ta-rf33
Petromax Transport Bag for Rocket Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wood To Water Outdoors Petromax Rocket stove Transport Bag
Petromax Rocket stove Transport Bag, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£55.95
£61.80
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Additional information
Outer pockets with Velcro closure
Detachable shoulder strap
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x H345 mm x D280 mm
Weight:980 g
Material
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 3 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£103.64
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 7 Prices
Petromax Atago
£142.28
Petromax AtagoCompare 12 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6
£94.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft6Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft9-t
£104.95
Petromax Fire pot ft9-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Petromax Enamel bowlCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft9
£104.95
Petromax Feuertopf ft9Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Culinary Cooking Set L
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Contigo West Loop 2.0
£35.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Trail Mini Solo
£38.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 21 cm
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Collaps pot 2.5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Pika 1 l
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSR PocketRocket 2
£36.34
Compare Prices
14 offers
Primus CampFire Frying Pan S/S 25 cm
£40.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petromax Bag Rocket Stove rf33
funkyleisure
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
carousel-store
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel