Petromax Fire pan fp25

Price History
• Fire pan
• Volume: 1.6 L
• Material: Cast iron
• Diameter: 25 cm
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H6.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 2.6 kg
• Petromax Grill & Fire Pan
• Material: Cast Iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Fire pan fp25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Petromax Fire Skillet Pan With 1 Handle (Various Sizes)
Petromax Fire Skillet Pan With 1 Handle (Various Sizes), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£20.90
£25.90
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petromax Fire pan with handle (diameter 25 cm with handle) FBA_petromax_26
Can be used anywhere: suitable for electric, induction and gas hobs as well as for the oven and the open campfire or the grill - versatile use in the home kitchen or when camping Cast iron quality: excellent heat distribution for even frying, with natural non-stick effect, durable and easy to clean - pre-treated for immediate use Outdoor enjoyment at the grill, over the gas stove or campfire: this makes every dish something special - juicy steaks, stewed vegetables and crispy fried potatoes are all right to the point ERGONOMIC AND SAFE: with pan handle and opposite handle for effortless cooking and safe serving, even on high heat - simplifies handling of the full pan From the campfire to the dining table: keeps dishes deliciously warm, ideal for direct serving - the pan adds a rustic elegance to any food and fits in any pan set
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
Petromax FP25 Cast Iron Pan / Fire Skillet 10" ideal for campfire, BBQ or stove
Petromax FP25 Cast Iron Pan / Fire Skillet 10" ideal for campfire, BBQ or stove, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Frying & Grill Pans
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Petromax Grill & Fire Pan
Material: Cast Iron
Capacity: 1.6 liters
Diameter: 25 cm
Weight: 2.5 kg
Additional information
Diameter: 25 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H6.7 Centimetre
Weight:2.6 kg
Material
Material:Cast iron
Properties
Volume:1.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Petromax Fire pan fp25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax kx25
£214.99
Petromax kx25Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Atago
£194.99
Petromax AtagoCompare 4 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 5 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.94
Petromax Fire pot ft3-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-t
£85.99
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Tripod with Chain and Hook
£86.98
Petromax Tripod with Chain and HookCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Rocket stove rf33
£129.95
Petromax Rocket stove rf33Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£20.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camp Bistro 3
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 0.9 l
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Essential Trail Stove
£19.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
wood-to-water
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: £5.00
Ponera
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel