Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l

Manufacturer: Sigg
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
from £17.49to £19.993 offersManufacturer: Sigg
• Thermal bottle
• Volume: 0.4 L
• Material: Glass, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W6.8 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigg Hot and Cold Glass Wide Mouth Bottle, Berry W0-AOY0-NV25
Removable stainless steel infuser and tea strainer making this ideal for teas/fruit infusions/coffee or herbal drinks Double walled glass mean it keeps drinks hot/cold for over an hour Stainless Steel inner lid helping to ensure that there are transference of flavours or odours from previous liquid use For cleaning, simply remove the lid and the cover and wash the bottle either in the dishwasher or by hand. All parts are dishwasher safe Designed in Switzerland
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
SIGG Hot and Cold Glass Wide Mouth Bottle, Green C3-RBD3-D0E9
Removable stainless steel infuser and tea strainer making this ideal for teas/fruit infusions/coffee or herbal drinks Double walled glass mean it keeps drinks hot/cold for over an hour Stainless Steel inner lid helping to ensure that there are transference of flavours or odours from previous liquid use For cleaning, simply remove the lid and the cover and wash the bottle either in the dishwasher or by hand. All parts are dishwasher safe Designed in Switzerland
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
SIGG Hot and Cold Glass Wide Mouth Bottle, Aqua SIGG Hot Cold Glass Aqua
Removable stainless steel infuser and tea strainer making this ideal for teas/fruit infusions/coffee or herbal drinks Double walled glass mean it keeps drinks hot/cold for over an hour Stainless Steel inner lid helping to ensure that there are transference of flavours or odours from previous liquid use For cleaning, simply remove the lid and the cover and wash the bottle either in the dishwasher or by hand. All parts are dishwasher safe Designed in Switzerland
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.8 Centimetre x H26 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Properties
Volume:0.4 L

Price History

1M
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Enamel bowl
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
Bliss Home Shop
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Fayre Trade Limited
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
JAZS
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel