Primus Essential Trail Stove

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Essential Trail Stove
from £19.99to £47.728 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Essential Trail Stove
• Precise Flame Control
• Handcrafted in Europe
• Stable and Compact
• No Folding Parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trail Stove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lightweight Compact Camping Gas Stove - Silva Primus Essential Trail Stove P351110
Lightweight Compact Camping Gas Stove - Silva Primus Essential Trail Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Primus Essential Trail Stove P351110
Primus Essential Trail Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Portable Gas Stove Camping - Essential Trail Stove - Gas Burner 2500 W - For Threaded Canisters - Mini Camping Burner for Hiking & Trekking - Lightweight & Compact Portable Gas Cooker RP-351110
DESIGNED IN SWEDEN - MADE IN EUROPE - The Essential Trail Stove is the stove for camping novices and experienced outdoor chefs. Offering precise flame control for optimum cooking results and for optimized fuel consumption. This camping gas stove is invented in Sweden and hand crafted in Europe. UP & RUNNING IN LESS THAN A MINUTE - Attach your fully assembled Essential Trail Stove onto your gas canister and have your camp stove up and running in under a minute. To pack away, just remove the portable gas burner from the gas canister and stow. BROAD FLAME - BOILS 1 L OF WATER IN 3,5 MINUTES - This Primus stove features Laminar Flow Burner Technology, enabling the creation of a compact portable burner with a broad flame that can boil 1 liter of water in just 3.5 minutes. The compact design also provides a lower center of gravity, enhancing the stove's stability and reducing its weight. POT SUPPORTS ACTS AS WIND PROTECTION - A portable stove designed for reliable performance in adverse weather conditions. Its wind-resistant pot supports ensure a consistent and robust flame even in gusty winds, all while accommodating a range of pot sizes with ease. MATERIAL: The gas stove burner is constructed from stainless steel and it consumes 180 grams of fuel per hour. Depth: 90 mm. Height: 60 mm. Width: 108 mm. Weight: 112 g. Power: 2500 W. GAS NOT INCLUDED.
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Primus Portable Gas Stove Camping - Essential Trail Stove - Gas Burner 2500 W - For Threaded Canisters - Mini Camping Burner for Hiking & Trekking - Lightweight & Compact Portable Gas Cooker P351110
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Essential Trail Backpacking Camping Gas Stove P351110
Primus Essential Trail Backpacking Camping Gas Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Essential Trail Stove - Ultra Lightweight & Compact Gas Camping Stove P351110
Primus Essential Trail Stove - Ultra Lightweight & Compact Gas Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SILVA Primus Essential Trail Stove Portable Gas Stove Threaded Canister Camping 2500W P351110
Primus Essential Trail Stove Portable Gas Stove Threaded Canister Camping 2500W, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.49 / Unit
Wood To Water Outdoors Primus Essential Trail Stove P351110
Primus Essential Trail Stove, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.72
£53.57
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Essential Trail Stove
Precise Flame Control
Handcrafted in Europe
Stable and Compact
No Folding Parts

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential Trail Stove
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£18.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Robens Wilderness Cooking Table
£21.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
£21.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Primus Essential Trail Stove
summitsonline
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
BigGrassField
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel