MSR Alpine StowAway

Manufacturer: MSR
MSR Alpine StowAway
from £21.99to £40.9516 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Cookware Set
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Pot: 475 ml capacity, 270 g
• Pot: 775 ml capacity, 365 g
• Pot: 1100 ml capacity, 440 g
• Pot: 1600 ml capacity, 550 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Alpine StowAway
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR StowAway Pot 475ml - Silver
MSR StowAway Pot 475ml - Silver, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot - All Sizes Available - 2026 Model NEW 321107
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot - All Sizes Available - 2026 Model NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
MSR StowAway Pot Pot - Silver, 775 ml B000FBSZGK
Versatile: Great for storing gear or supplies when you’re not cooking. Secure: Hinged, easy-lift handle flips over the fitted lid to lock it in place. Weight: 9.5 oz./270 g (475ml); 13 oz./365 g (775ml); 15.5 oz./440 g (1100ml); 19.5 oz./550 g (1600ml)
prodImage
£28.85
£38.32
Shipping: £9.47
with shipping: £9.47
Msr Alpine Stainless Steel Stowaway Camping Pot, 1.6 L 321111-12251472
Stainless steel construction is incredibly strong and offers the ultimate in durability Great for storing camping gear and supplies when not cooking Hinged, easy-lift handle flips over the fitted lid to lock it in place Lightweight at just 19.5 oz (550 g) Measures 7.2 x 4 in (18.3 x 10.2 cm)
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSR Stowaway Pot 321107
MSR Stowaway Pot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Msr Alpine Stowaway Pot 475ml 321107
Msr Alpine Stowaway Pot 475ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot 775ml
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot 775ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot 1.1L
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot 1.1L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot - All Sizes Available - 2026 Model NEW
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot - All Sizes Available - 2026 Model NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine 775ml StowAway Pot 321108
MSR Alpine 775ml StowAway Pot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
MSR Stowaway Pot
MSR Stowaway Pot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Msr Alpine Stowaway Pot 1.1L 321109
Msr Alpine Stowaway Pot 1.1L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine Stowaway Pot 775ml 321108
MSR Alpine Stowaway Pot 775ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine Stowaway Pot 1.6L 321111
MSR Alpine Stowaway Pot 1.6L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot – 1.6L - Durable Stainless Steel Camping Cook Pot.
MSR Alpine StowAway Pot – 1.6L - Durable Stainless Steel Camping Cook Pot., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
New MSR Alpine Stowaway Pot - 1.6L
New MSR Alpine Stowaway Pot - 1.6L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Pot: 475 ml capacity, 270 g
Pot: 775 ml capacity, 365 g
Pot: 1100 ml capacity, 440 g
Pot: 1600 ml capacity, 550 g
Material
Material:Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Alpine StowAway
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Enamel plate
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Coffee Press Set
£27.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Trek Pot 0.6 l
£23.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Essential Trail Stove
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Lassen S
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Pan assistant
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Billy 2.5l (501252)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Alpine StowAway
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: £9.47
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel