Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
from £16.79to £33.333 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Insulated cup
• Volume: 0.4 L
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Dimensions: W97 mm x H135 mm
• Weight: 305 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Pippi Trailbreak Lunch Jug - 400 ml (Green) RP-740870
Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
Primus Stainless Steel Wide mouth TrailBreak Vacuum Lunch Jugs 400ml P737943
Primus Stainless Steel Wide mouth TrailBreak Vacuum Lunch Jugs 400ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Vacuum Flasks & Mugs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Relags Thermo food container, 'Lunch Jug' container, Unisex, 793301, Black, 0.4 Liter PRIMUS-737943-737943_OS
Made of stainless steel, double-walled vacuum construction, therefore robust and durable. Thanks to the wide opening, the container can be easily filled and cleaned, and you can eat from it directly. The powder-coated outside offers a good grip. Absolutely neutral taste due to the high quality stainless steel. Capacity:0.55 L. Dimensions:Diameter 9.3 x 13.7 cm. Weight:315 g.
prodImage
£33.33
£46.32
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W97 mm x H135 mm
Weight:305 g
Properties
Volume:0.4 L
Dishwasher Safe:No

Price History

1M
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£18.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
BigGrassField
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: Free
subzerogb
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£33.33
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel