Primus Toaster

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Toaster
from £17.00to £20.745 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Camping toaster
• Material: Steel
• Number of Parts: 1
• Dimensions: W140 mm x H15 mm x D167 mm
• Weight: 186 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Toaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Camping Toaster for Gas Stove - 17x14 cm - Stainless Steel Camping Stove Toaster - Foldable Travel Toast - Folds Flat for Easy Storage P720661
LIGHTWEIGHT & DURABLE GAS TOASTER - Upgrade your camp cooking with this lightweight and durable stainless steel bread toaster. Toast on almost any camp stove and serve golden-brown toast for friends and family. STAINLESS STEEL FRAME & FOLDABLE HANDLE - The stainless steel frame with a mesh net top distributes heat to perfectly brown your morning slice of bread. Once toasting is complete, simply collapse the frame and fold the handle down to stash in your cooking bin or backpack. INNOVATIVE SINCE 1892 - Primus has been developing stoves and accessories for over 130 years. It started in 1892 in Stockholm, and since then, many innovative products have been introduced to the market. This gas stove toaster is one of them. Primus produce their products in Europe and Far East. MESH NET ENSURES EVEN HEAT DISTRIBUTION - Mesh net evenly distributes heat across the slice of bread making sure your slice of bread is perfectly toasted every time. INCLUDED IN THE PACKAGE & SIZE/WEIGHT: 1x Toaster with foldable handle. Size: 167 mm x 140 mm x 15 mm. Weight: 186 g.
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Primus Toaster P720661
Primus Toaster, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Primus Toaster - Use with any gas stove! Great for fishing, camping, bushcraft!
Primus Toaster - Use with any gas stove! Great for fishing, camping, bushcraft!, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sea to Summit Primus Lightweight Stainless Steel Collapsible Camping Hiking Toaster PR720661
Primus Lightweight Stainless Steel Collapsible Camping Hiking Toaster, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Camping Toaster for Gas Stove - 17x14 cm - Stainless Steel Camping Stove 790025
Camping Toaster for Gas Stove - 17x14 cm - Stainless Steel Camping Stove, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H15 mm x D167 mm
Weight:186 g
Material
Material:Steel
Number of Parts
1

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Toaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Large
£74.95
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S LargeCompare 5 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Enamel bowl
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Camping cookware trekking kit
£18.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold Glass 0.4 l
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Toaster
Primus-Silva Ltd
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
subzerogb
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel