Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l

Price History
• Fuel bottle
• Material: Aluminum
• Volume: 530 ml
• Dimensions: W75 mm x H200 mm x D75 mm
• Weight: 144 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Fuel Bottle 0.6L - Green - Aluminum - Standard Threads - Liquid Fuel Bottle for Liquid Fuel Camping Stove P721957
MADE OF LIGHTWEIGHT EXTRUDED ALUMINUM: Ultra-light, seamless fuel bottle made of extruded aluminum with a lacquered interior for corrosion protection. STANDARD CONNECTION THREAD - FITS MOST FUEL PUMPS: The bottle is compatible with the following Primus burners and most available fuel pumps. Primus burners: OmniLite Ti, OmniFuel, MultiFuel, Gravity VF & MF, and EtaPower MF. SIZE & WEIGHT: 0.6L - 75 x 75 x 200 mm - 530 ml - 144 g NO FUEL INCLUDED: The bottle does not come with fuel.
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Primus Brennstoffflasche-790485 Brennstoffflasche Rot 600 ml P737931
prodImage
£17.38
£21.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Primus Fuel Bottle P721957
Primus Fuel Bottle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 530 ml
Dimensions
Dimensions:W75 mm x H200 mm x D75 mm
Weight:144 g
Material
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£41.99
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S SmallCompare 3 Prices
Primus Moja Stove
£139.99
Primus Moja StoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£99.99
Primus Lite XLCompare 9 Prices
Primus MicronStove
£43.23
Primus MicronStoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus Kinjia Stove
£156.89
Primus Kinjia StoveCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 4 Prices
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 l
£19.80
Primus Fuel bottle 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.98
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 2 Prices
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 l
£43.95
Primus Essential pot set 1.3 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Non-stick frying pan 22 cm (307252)
£16.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
£12.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esbit Spirit burner (AB300BR)
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit X-Bowl
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Campingaz Ceramic briquette
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Meal Set
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
Primus-Silva Ltd
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £4.49
Primus-Silva Ltd
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel