Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25

Price History
• Frying Pan
• Non-Stick Coating: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
• Compatible with: Trangia Stove 25 Large
• Dimensions: W22 Centimetre x H3.5 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
• Weight: 212 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trangia Non-Stick Frypan 25 Set B000W3CDMI
Made of aluminum Non-stick Coating Fry pan: (4.2 oz, 8.7" x 1.3") Diameter : 22 CM Color: Copper Department: Unisex Sport type: outdoor Country Of Origin : Sweden
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trangia Non-Stick Frypan for 25 Cooker (S25T)
Trangia Non-Stick Frypan for 25 Cooker (S25T) The non-stick coating gives the ideal surface for frying, and requires little or no cooking fat. It...
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
Trangia 25 Series Non-Stick Frypan TRXCOOKAC01TT90
Trangia 25 Series Non-Stick Frypan, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Trangia Stove 25 Large
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 Centimetre x H3.5 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:212 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Non-Stick Coating:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

419 Reviews

Latest
Nomal high Trangia quality.. No complain...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
05/07/2025
|
Nomal high Trangia quality.. No complaints.
Great item much better than the Ali ones...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
06/01/2025
|
Great item much better than the Ali ones eggs don't stick 👍
Get outside
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2024
|
Awesome Little pan
It’s such a joy frying hot food in this ...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
It’s such a joy frying hot food in this non-stick pan using my 2-person Trangia. Washing up is easy too!
Good price but description inaccurate
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/08/2024
|
It’s a good price for a trangia non stick which is why I didn’t return it, but in the listing details it states it comes with a cover, I assumed the trangia multi cover, but it does not. Amazon need to review the information...View More they give as the details I bought from are inaccurate.View Less
With reviews from

Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 419 reviews
5
273
4
45
3
34
2
13
1
54

More from Trangia

Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)
£64.95
Trangia 25-1 UL (140251)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£19.95
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£81.47
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia Handle pliers
£7.00
Trangia Handle pliersCompare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-1 (Gas)
£89.99
Trangia 27-1 (Gas)Compare 4 Prices
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)
£54.99
Trangia 27-1 UL (140271)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)
£88.43
Trangia 27-3 (Spirit)Compare 1 Prices
Trangia Winter burner (500021)
£20.18
Trangia Winter burner (500021)Compare 2 Prices
Trangia Camping set 406241
£23.95
Trangia Camping set 406241Compare 1 Prices
Trangia MultiFuel X2
£179.99
Trangia MultiFuel X2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sea to Summit X-Bowl
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esbit Spirit burner (AB300BR)
£13.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman FyreLite Start
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia frying pan for Trangia 25
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel