Sea to Summit X-Bowl

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit X-Bowl
from £13.991 offerManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Collapsible bowl
• Volume: 0.65 L
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit X-Bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit X BOWL for Lightweight Camping Folds Flat yet Sturdy Colour Choice
Sea to Summit X BOWL for Lightweight Camping Folds Flat yet Sturdy Colour Choice, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:80 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Volume:0.65 L
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit X-Bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
£370.10
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C RegularCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.84
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£99.99
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 10 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£484.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSR Alpine Deluxe Kitchen Set
£13.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Primus TrailCutlery Aluminum
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia Water kettle 1.4l (200244)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Handle Mug 600
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Toaster
£17.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Campingaz Camping Micro Plus
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Bleuet Micro Plus
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campingaz CV 470 Plus
£10.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Primus TrailBreak Lunch Jug 400 ml
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit X-Bowl
haighagriltd
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel