Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular

Price History
• Down sleeping bag
• Material: 10D nylon, goose down
• Features: Water-repellent, breathable, temperature-regulating
• Shape: Mummy shape for optimal insulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (-1°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 2 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 493g B0CTD3ZSQF
TECHNICAL DESIGN: The Spark down single sleeping bag features a generous footbox and technical hood maximising thermal efficiency. The 10-Denier Nylon shell, lining, and waterproof hood and footbox ensure durability and protection. PREMIUM DOWN INSULATION: Filled with 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down, this mummy sleeping bag provides warmth and comfort. The RDS-certified goose down is treated for improved water resistance, keeping you snug even in damp conditions. BEST FOR 2 SEASONS: Its primary half-length zip with zip-plow and two sliders offers customizable ventilation and easy access. The quilted construction provides warmth, making this camping sleeping bag ideal for spring and summer trips. ULTRALIGHT AND COMPACT: Weighing just 493g and compressing down to 4,5L, the Spark compact sleeping bag is designed for ultralight adventures. Length: 185cm. Circumference: Shoulders 155cm, 135cm, 102cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£318.63
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (-1°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 2 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 493g ASL041072/1-REG-30006661
prodImage
£347.58
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (-1°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 2 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 493g B0CTD3ZSQF
prodImage
£369.81
Shipping: Free
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Regular (-1°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 2 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 493g ASL041072/1-REG-30006661
prodImage
£379.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down sleeping bag
Material: 10D nylon, goose down
Features: Water-repellent, breathable, temperature-regulating
Shape: Mummy shape for optimal insulation

Price History

1M 3M
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£82.85
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£88.49
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£92.28
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£474.99
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 L
£21.50
Sea to Summit Collapsible bowl 5 LCompare 1 Prices
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp Poncho
£44.99
Sea to Summit Nylon Tarp PonchoCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano Poncho
£61.99
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Nano PonchoCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£265.14
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£307.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£330.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£296.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Questar 32F/0C Regular
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Spark -1°C Regular
Amazon EU
prodImage
£318.63
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£347.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel