Snugpak Sleeper Lite

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Temperature Range: 0°C bis -7 °C°C
• Body Width: 150 cm
• Body Length: 220 cm
• Package Dimensions: W23 cm x L23 cm
• Weight: 1.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Snugpak Sleeper Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3/4 Season Snugpak Sleeper Lite Sleeping Bag WGTE - Left Zip (Black) 911462
3/4 Season Snugpak Sleeper Lite Sleeping Bag WGTE - Left Zip (Black), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
3-4 Season Snugpak Sleeper Lite (Basecamp) Sleeping Bag WGTE - Left Zip (Purple) 98130
3-4 Season Snugpak Sleeper Lite (Basecamp) Sleeping Bag WGTE - Left Zip (Purple), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Snugpak Sleeper Lite WGTE Sleeping Bag - Mummy Sleeping Bag with Isofibre Insulation, Adjustable Hood, Shoulder Baffle, Side Zips, Anti-Snag Zipper
Features Superior insulation: The sleeping bag features siliconised synthetic insulation that is incredibly soft to the touch, ensuring optimum...
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
Snugpak Sleeper Lite WGTE Sleeping Bag - Mummy Sleeping Bag with Isofibre Insulation, Adjustable Hood, Shoulder Baffle, Side Zips, Anti-Snag Zipper
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Snugpak Sleeper Lite Army Military Sleeping Bag 2 Season Olive - Mummy Style
Snugpak Sleeper Lite Army Military Sleeping Bag 2 Season Olive - Mummy Style, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Snugpak Sleeper Lite Army Military Sleeping Bag 2 Season Olive - Mummy Style
Snugpak Sleeper Lite Army Military Sleeping Bag 2 Season Olive - Mummy Style, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Snugpak SLEEPER LITE (BASECAMP) OLIVE 4 Season, Mummy Sleeping Bag with Hood 98500
Snugpak SLEEPER LITE (BASECAMP) OLIVE 4 Season, Mummy Sleeping Bag with Hood, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:150 cm
Body Length:220 cm
Package Dimensions:W23 cm x L23 cm
Weight:1.6 kg
Temperature Range
0°C bis -7 °C°C

Price History

1M 3M
Snugpak Sleeper Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Robens Glacier I
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£50.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trekker Light 5 IDE
£50.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Sleeper Lite
summitsonline
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel