Robens Glacier I

Manufacturer: Robens
Robens Glacier I
from £64.95to £104.195 offersManufacturer: Robens
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Filling: Synthetic fiber
• Temperature Range: 6°C bis 1 °C°C
• Body Width: 85 cm
• Body Length: 195 cm
• Package Dimensions: W19 cm x L31 cm
• Weight: 1,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Glacier I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROBENS SLEEPING BAG GLACIER I +1°C 2 SEASON CAMPING BACK PACKING 220CM RRP £98 250202
ROBENS SLEEPING BAG GLACIER I +1°C 2 SEASON CAMPING BACK PACKING 220CM RRP £98, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
ROBENS GLACIER SLEEPING BAG MUMMY SYNTHETIC 2 SEASON CAMPING DofE HIKING SINGLE 250202
ROBENS GLACIER SLEEPING BAG MUMMY SYNTHETIC 2 SEASON CAMPING DofE HIKING SINGLE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Robens Glacier I 6°c Sleeping Bag - Left-Hand Zip
Robens Glacier I 6°c Sleeping Bag - Left-Hand Zip, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
Robens Glacier I Synthetic Sleeping Bag 250201
Robens Glacier I Synthetic Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£102.88
£106.86
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Robens Glacier I - Right-Hand Zip Sleeping Bag 250202
Robens Glacier I - Right-Hand Zip Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£104.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mummy sleeping bag
Foot sack in shark fin shape
Continuous, insulated zipper cover
Dimensions: 160 x 60 x 45 cm
Dimensions
Body Width:85 cm
Body Length:195 cm
Package Dimensions:W19 cm x L31 cm
Weight:1,000 g
Filling
Synthetic fiber
Material
Nylon, Polyester
Temperature Range
6°C bis 1 °C°C

Price History

1M 3M
Robens Glacier I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Robens

Robens Gully 600
£149.99
Robens Gully 600Compare 1 Prices
Robens Adventure Table S
£28.95
Robens Adventure Table SCompare 11 Prices
Robens Observer
£74.95
Robens ObserverCompare 4 Prices
Robens Arch 2
£99.95
Robens Arch 2Compare 5 Prices
Robens Pioneer 3EX
£219.95
Robens Pioneer 3EXCompare 3 Prices
Robens Klondike S
£698.95
Robens Klondike SCompare 3 Prices
Robens Iceshield 55
£69.95
Robens Iceshield 55Compare 3 Prices
Robens Snowdon
£39.95
Robens SnowdonCompare 5 Prices
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 m
£126.82
Robens Tarp 4 x 4 mCompare 2 Prices
Robens Lodge 2
£159.95
Robens Lodge 2Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Sleeper Lite
£57.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
£59.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
£56.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Nomad Aztec
£54.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Glacier I
jacksons-leisure-supplies
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.95 / Unit
hilbre_outdoors
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£93.27
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£102.88
Shipping: £3.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel