Outwell Campion Lux Double

Price History
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 5°C
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Isofill
• Limit Temperature: -1°C
• Extreme Temperature: -16°C
• Temperature Range: 23°C bis -16 °C°C
• Connectable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Campion Lux Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Outwell Campion Lux Dark Grey Double Sleeping Bag (400087) 3 Season
Outwell Campion Lux Dark Grey Double Sleeping Bag (400087) 3 Season, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Outwell Campion Lux Double Sleeping Bag Rectangular Ultra Comfortable Warm NEW 230479
Outwell Campion Lux Double Sleeping Bag Rectangular Ultra Comfortable Warm NEW, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Double Sleeping Bag, 3-Season Premium Camping Bag with Built-In Pillow, 2-Way Zip, Comfort Hood & Insulated Design for Camping, Hiking, Campervan & Outdoor (Blue) 230479
SPACIOUS DOUBLE SLEEPING BAG FOR TWO PEOPLE – Generous 225 x 140cm design gives couples plenty of room to stretch, turn and sleep comfortably without feeling restricted. 3-SEASON INSULATION FOR SPRING TO AUTUMN USE – Filled with 1800g of Isofill recycled polyester insulation to provide dependable warmth from late spring through early autumn. BUILT-IN REMOVABLE PILLOW & COMFORT HOOD – Integrated pillow adds extra convenience and comfort, while the hood helps retain heat around the head for cosier nights. SOFT BRUSHED POLYESTER LINING & SHELL – 190T brushed fabrics on both the inside and outside feel soft against the skin while remaining breathable and durable for camping use. FULL-LENGTH ZIP BAFFLE FOR HEAT RETENTION – Prevents cold air entering through the zip, helping maintain an even temperature throughout the night. EASY-GLIDE, ANTI-SNAG ZIP SYSTEM – Two-way L-shaped auto-lock zip opens smoothly without snagging, making it easy to get in and out or adjust ventilation. BREATHABLE & MOISTURE-REGULATING DESIGN – Keeps you warm without overheating, ideal for changing temperatures across multiple seasons. INTERNAL STORAGE POCKET – Handy inside pocket keeps phones, torches or valuables safely within reach while you sleep. COMPRESSION SACK INCLUDED FOR EASY PACKING – Packs down to just 49 × 26cm for compact storage and convenient transport. LIGHTWEIGHT FOR A DOUBLE BAG (2.9KG) – Easy to carry and transport compared to traditional double sleeping bags, making it ideal for touring and camping trips.
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Double -16°C Double Sleeping Bag Grey
Warm and comfortable construction Convenient and portable design Durable and long-lasting materials
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Double Sleeping Bag Camping Bag Campion Lux Left-Zipper Dark Grey 230398
A firm family favourite, the Campion Lux double sleeping bag from Outwell is made for happy holidays. Two layers of insulation: Made for two, this...
prodImage
£65.99
£72.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Outwell Campion Lux Double Sleeping Bag crem.L, Unisex Adult, Grey, One Size
Black Brand : Outwell Color : Grey Thank you for Purchasing Our Product
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Camping Accessories Unisex Adult Sleeping Bag, Brown, One Size Campion
The Outwell Campion Lux Double 3-season sleeping bag for 2 people is made of polyester with fibre filling. Comfort temperature: 5° Dimensions: 225 x 140 cm
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Lux Blue Sleeping Bag | DOUBLE | 3 Season | Luxury Camping
Outwell Campion Lux Blue Sleeping Bag | DOUBLE | 3 Season | Luxury Camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
5°C
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Width:140 cm
Body Length:225 cm
Package Dimensions:W26 cm x L49 cm
Weight:2.5 kg
Extreme Temperature
-16°C
Filling
Isofill
Limit Temperature
-1°C
Material
Polyester
Temperature Range
23°C bis -16 °C°C

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Campion Lux Double
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Posadas Double
£87.39
Outwell Posadas DoubleCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Nain
£19.75
Outwell NainCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Outwell Sardis LakeCompare 9 Prices
Outwell Padres XL
£174.99
Outwell Padres XLCompare 3 Prices
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24L
£68.99
Outwell ECOcool Lite 24LCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Laze
£218.00
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£68.95
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Custer M
£135.00
Outwell Custer MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
£59.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Lux
£67.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Sioux 100 II SYN Zip left
£61.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° Regular
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Lux Double
grasshopperleisure
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel