Salewa Micro II 600

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Micro II 600
from £56.46to £93.994 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Sleeping Bag
• Comfort Temperature: 17°C
• Material: Polyester, Polyester Ripstop
• Filling: Synthetic
• Limit Temperature: 12°C
• Extreme Temperature: 5°C
• Body Width: 75 cm
• Body Length: 185 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Micro II 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Micro II 600 Powerloft Sleeping Bag B0CLDLT8GH
An extremely lightweight and compactly stowable sleeping bag with synthetic fibre filling for alpine trekking, backpacking and camping during the summer months or for other small adventures. Comfort temperature: 17 °C Temperature limit: 12 °C Extreme temperature: 5 °C For a body height of up to 185 cm ---
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Micro II 600 Powerloft Sleeping Bag 00-0000002821
Features An extremely lightweight and compactly stowable sleeping bag with synthetic fibre filling for alpine trekking, backpacking and camping...
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
Salewa Micro II 600 Powerloft Sleeping Bag B0CLDKGJFV
An extremely lightweight and compactly stowable sleeping bag with synthetic fibre filling for alpine trekking, backpacking and camping during the summer months or for other small adventures. Comfort temperature: 17 °C Temperature limit: 12 °C Extreme temperature: 5 °C For a body height of up to 185 cm ---
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Salewa Micro II 600 Powerloft Sleeping Bag
Salewa Micro II 600 Powerloft Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Comfort Temperature
17°C
Dimensions
Body Width:75 cm
Body Length:185 cm
Package Dimensions:W16 cm x L25 cm x H16 cm
Dimensions:L210 cm
Extreme Temperature
5°C
Filling
Synthetic
Limit Temperature
12°C
Material
Polyester, Polyester Ripstop

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Micro II 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Denali II
£247.99
Salewa Denali IICompare 1 Prices
Salewa Sierra Leone III
£404.49
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£314.99
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 1 Prices
Salewa Alpine Hut III
£386.86
Salewa Alpine Hut IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£341.99
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£225.67
Salewa Denali IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£132.74
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£485.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa PTX Bivibag I
£48.01
Salewa PTX Bivibag ICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£229.68
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Contour Junior
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trekker Light 5 IDE
£48.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snugpak Sleeper Lite
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nomad Aztec
£54.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micro II 850 Quattro
£64.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Orbit 400
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£51.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel