Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip

• hut sleeping bag
• Material: Cotton
• Body Length: 185 cm
• Package Dimensions: W10 cm x L22 cm x H10 cm
• Dimensions: L210 cm
• Weight: 260 g
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Cotton-Feel Liner Zip Silveriz, White, LEFT, Unisex B00RBGNFJE
A lightweight, comfortable, lightly insulating liner made of a soft, non-irritating cotton; Also suitable for use separately as a sleeping bag for huts; One thin side zipper makes it easier to get in and out Body size: 185 cm Weight: 460 g
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Cotton-Feel Liner Zip Silveriz, White, LEFT, Unisex B00RBGNFJE
A lightweight, comfortable, lightly insulating liner made of a soft, non-irritating cotton; Also suitable for use separately as a sleeping bag for huts; One thin side zipper makes it easier to get in and out Body size: 185 cm Weight: 460 g
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Cotton Zip Sleeping Bag Salewa MAG13309563
An easy-care sleeping bag liner made of cotton, which is silvered to make it odour-resistant. It has an integrated U-shaped pillowcase. With a ¾ length zip, it can be opened up like a blanket.Sleeping bag modelWashable and easy to maintainPillow compartmentBlanket functionSilverized 100% FreshZip length
prodImage
£38.63
£55.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Cotton Zip Sleeping Bag Salewa MAG13309564
An easy-care sleeping bag liner made of cotton, which is silvered to make it odour-resistant. It has an integrated U-shaped pillowcase. With a ¾ length zip, it can be opened up like a blanket.Sleeping bag modelWashable and easy to maintainPillow compartmentBlanket functionSilverized 100% FreshZip length
prodImage
£38.63
£55.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Cotton-Feel Liner Zip Silveriz, White, LEFT, Unisex 00-0000003499
Features A lightweight, comfortable, lightly insulating liner made of a soft, non-irritating cotton; Also suitable for use separately as a...
prodImage
£61.41
Shipping: Free
Salewa Hüttenschlafsack Cotton-Feel Liner Zip Silveriz
Salewa Hüttenschlafsack Cotton-Feel Liner Zip Silveriz, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Length:185 cm
Package Dimensions:W10 cm x L22 cm x H10 cm
Dimensions:L210 cm
Weight:260 g
Material
Cotton

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Sierra Leone III
£262.90
Salewa Sierra Leone IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Denali II
£192.66
Salewa Denali IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek III
£269.09
Salewa Litetrek IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Atlas III
£121.99
Salewa Atlas IIICompare 5 Prices
Salewa Denali III
£224.51
Salewa Denali IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Sierra Leone II
£248.99
Salewa Sierra Leone IICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Latitude III
£201.54
Salewa Latitude IIICompare 3 Prices
Salewa Litetrek II
£248.53
Salewa Litetrek IICompare 2 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro III
£359.53
Salewa Litetrek Pro IIICompare 4 Prices
Salewa Litetrek Pro II
£350.99
Salewa Litetrek Pro IICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Campion Junior
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£26.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.63
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel