vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)

Price History
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, weather-resistant
• Hood: Drawstring for adjustment
• Weight: 1300 g, Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm, Stuff sack: 17.5 x 24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons
Experience comfort during your adventures with this mummy sleeping bag. Whether you're camping, hiking, or traveling, it's your perfect...
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94473
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag Black/Red 215x85cm 3-Season Lightweight Polyester PP Compact
Mummy Sleeping Bag Black/Red 215x85cm 3-Season Lightweight Polyester PP Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
Features: Waterproof, breathable, weather-resistant
Hood: Drawstring for adjustment
Weight: 1300 g, Dimensions: 215 x 85 cm, Stuff sack: 17.5 x 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94497)
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£26.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Glacier Junior
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94473)
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£33.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel