vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)

Price History
• Mummy Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
• Hood: Yes, with Drawstring
• Dimensions: 207 x 70 cm, Packed Size 13 x 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons
...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94487
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy Sleeping Bag
Material: Polyester, Filling: Polypropylene
Hood: Yes, with Drawstring
Dimensions: 207 x 70 cm, Packed Size 13 x 20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vango Saturn 250
£33.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94474)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Campion
£30.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Roadtrip Double
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94471)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel