Outwell Campion

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Campion
from £34.99to £46.9514 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Filling: Isofill
• Temperature Range: 8°C bis -10 °C°C
• Connectable: Yes
• Body Length: 185 cm
• Package Dimensions: W21 cm x L38 cm
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Campion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Campion Forest Green Forest Green Single Sleeping Bag 400084
Outwell Campion Forest Green Forest Green Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Forest Green Forest Green Single Sleeping Bag 400084
Outwell Campion Forest Green Forest Green Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Campion Black Black Single Sleeping Bag 400083
Outwell Campion Black Black Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Black Black Single Sleeping Bag 400083
Outwell Campion Black Black Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Mattresses & Sleeping Pads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lightweight 2 Season Camping Sleeping Bag - Outwell Campion Single Sleeping Bag 400083
Lightweight 2 Season Camping Sleeping Bag - Outwell Campion Single Sleeping Bag, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Single Sleeping Bag with Comfort Hood 230396
Outwell Campion Single Sleeping Bag with Comfort Hood, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Single Sleeping Bag with Comfort Hood 230396
Outwell Campion Single Sleeping Bag with Comfort Hood, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Duvet Leaf Green Camping Duvet 230480
Outwell Campion Duvet Leaf Green Camping Duvet, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Duvet Single - Campervan Camping Solo Camp - New for 2026 230480
Outwell Campion Duvet Single - Campervan Camping Solo Camp - New for 2026, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Other Outdoor Sleeping Equipment
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Prime Sleeping Bag - Yellow
Outwell Campion Prime Sleeping Bag - Yellow, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Prime Sleeping Bag - Green 230476
Outwell Campion Prime Sleeping Bag - Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Duvet 230480
Outwell Campion Duvet, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Single Sleeping Bag - Prime Green 230476
Outwell Campion Single Sleeping Bag - Prime Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Campion Single Camping Duvet Leaf Green (230480)
Outwell Campion Single Camping Duvet Leaf Green (230480), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connectable
Yes
Dimensions
Body Length:185 cm
Package Dimensions:W21 cm x L38 cm
Weight:1.2 kg
Filling
Isofill
Material
Polyester
Temperature Range
8°C bis -10 °C°C

Price History

1M
Outwell Campion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£35.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£37.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Idaho
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£31.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£41.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion
soauto
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
soauto
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel