vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94442)

Price History
• Sleeping bag made of polyester with PP padding
• Double-sided zipper for improved air circulation
• Suitable for 3-4 seasons, temperature range 5 to 15 degrees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(black and red) vidaXL Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Outdoor Hiking Sleeping Bag 3-4 Seasons 94442
Experiencecomfortduringyouradventureswiththissleepingbag.Whetheryou'recamping,hiking,ortraveling,it'syourperfectcompanion.   ...
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sleeping Bag Black/Red 220x83cm Polyester PP Fill 3-4 Season Adult Packable Mini
Sleeping Bag Black/Red 220x83cm Polyester PP Fill 3-4 Season Adult Packable Mini, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.68 / Unit
Product Details
Sleeping bag made of polyester with PP padding
Double-sided zipper for improved air circulation
Suitable for 3-4 seasons, temperature range 5 to 15 degrees

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vango Saturn 250
£33.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94470)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94472)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion
£30.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£37.10
Compare Prices
13 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94442)
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.68 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel