Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket

Price History
• Travel blanket
• Material: Polyester
• Body Width: 140 cm
• Body Length: 180 cm
• Weight: 305 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
cocoon - Premium - Coolmax - Travel Blanket - Tree Frog Green UM-RTF9-D2P3
Ultralight design tailored for travelers, offering portability without compromising on comfort, ideal for any journey. Includes a compact and lightweight stuff sack for convenient storage and hygiene, making it effortless to carry on all your travels. Breathable COOLMAX fabric moderates your body temperature in cool and warm environments. COCOON is committed to the Lifetime of this product
prodImage
£37.10
Shipping: Free
COCOON Travel Blanket CoolMax black 2021 DS CMB99
Material: Coolmax, 100% polyester Quick-drying Breathable Can be packed away small Includes pack sack
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
COCOON Travel Blanket CoolMax black 2021 DS CMB99
Material: Coolmax, 100% polyester Quick-drying Breathable Can be packed away small Includes pack sack
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket (Black) 7.99696E+11
Ultra compact and lightweight Travel Blanket, The CoolMax TravelBlanket is the perfect companion on planes, trains, in your car and at home. It is...
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Travel Blanket CoolMax
Features Super light, compact travel blanket made from 100% CoolMax The travel blanket is soft, warm, breathable, moisture-regulating and dries...
prodImage
£51.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
cocoon Coolmax Blanket Monk's Red 15533650
Dimensions: 139.7 x 177.8 cm (55 x 70 inches) Ultra compact and lightweight travel blanket. The CoolMax travel blanket is the perfect companion on the plane, on the train, in your car and at home. It is small and light enough to take with you wherever you go. The special medium-weight quality of the CoolMax blanket is warm, breathable, effectively wicks away moisture and feels wonderful against the skin.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
COCOON Travel Blanket CoolMax charcoal 2021 Q1-PQ0L-JQTM
Super light, compact travel blanket made from 100% CoolMax The travel blanket is soft, warm, breathable, moisture-regulating and dries extremely quickly Small and lightweight enough to be carried along wherever you go. Where has that airline blanket been? Take your own blanket! The blanket's special midweight CoolMax knit is warm, breathes well, wicks moisture away effectively and feels great on your skin
prodImage
£40.84
Shipping: Free
cocoon - Premium - Coolmax - Travel Blanket - Tree Frog Green 15533655
Ultralight design tailored for travelers, offering portability without compromising on comfort, ideal for any journey. Includes a compact and lightweight stuff sack for convenient storage and hygiene, making it effortless to carry on all your travels. Breathable COOLMAX fabric moderates your body temperature in cool and warm environments. COCOON is committed to the Lifetime of this product
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Travel Blanket CoolMax, blue B00M0T8UW4
Lightweight Fast drying Breathable Stuff sack included
prodImage
£49.49
£60.39
Shipping: £10.90
with shipping: £10.90
cocoon - Premium - Coolmax - Travel Blanket - Tree Frog Green CMB77
Description Ultra-compact and lightweight travel blanket, the CoolMax TravelBlanket is the perfect companion on the plane, trains, in the car and at...
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
cocoon - Premium - Coolmax - Travel Blanket - Tree Frog Green CMB77
Features Ultralight design tailored for travelers, offering portability without compromising on comfort, ideal for any journey. Includes a...
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
COCOON - Premium - Coolmax - Travel Blanket - Tree Frog Green CMB77
prodImage
£67.96
Shipping: Free
Cocoon CoolMax Blanket (Monk's Red)
Features 70" x 55" Machine wash (30âC / 86âF). Do not bleach. Dry cleaning, tumble drying (low) and ironing are possible.
prodImage
£68.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:140 cm
Body Length:180 cm
Weight:305 g
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£62.49
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock SingleCompare 5 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.65
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer Regular
£89.49
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer RegularCompare 2 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
£34.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL SingleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£46.25
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner LargeCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Roadtrip Double
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94442)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Saturn 250
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£40.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Mummy sleeping bag 3 seasons (94487)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94488)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£37.10
Shipping: Free
Leisure Lakes Bikes
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel