Grand Canyon Kansas 190

Price History
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Dimensions: 210 x 80 cm
• Large hood keeps head warm
• Lightweight material, no quickly spreading tear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grand Canyon KANSAS 190 Mummy sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit 0° - Capulet Olive B084NZH82K
🚩 KANSAS 190: packing size Ø27 x 42 cm / weight 1750 g / size 210 x 80 cm - suitable for a body height up to 190 cm / temperature ranges comfort: 5 °C, limit: 0 °C, extreme: -16 °C 🚩 Mummy shape sleeping bag - you warm your bag up faster & sleep quicker - Large shaped hood - keeps your head warm, prevents chilling through - Light fabrics & filling 🚩 carry less & bring more - Ripstop shell fabric - rest assured - rips will not propagate easily - Micro Fibre Polyester lining - feels good & non-plasticky to the touch 🚩 Complete Zip (all-around) - in hot nights & indoors, use it as a blanket - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your sleeping bag with your taste
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon KANSAS 190 Mummy sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit 0° - Red Dahlia 11247864
🚩 KANSAS 190: packing size Ø27 x 42 cm / weight 1750 g / size 210 x 80 cm - suitable for a body height up to 190 cm / temperature ranges comfort: 5 °C, limit: 0 °C, extreme: -16 °C 🚩 Mummy shape sleeping bag - you warm your bag up faster & sleep quicker - Large shaped hood - keeps your head warm, prevents chilling through - Light fabrics & filling 🚩 carry less & bring more - Ripstop shell fabric - rest assured - rips will not propagate easily - Micro Fibre Polyester lining - feels good & non-plasticky to the touch 🚩 Complete Zip (all-around) - in hot nights & indoors, use it as a blanket - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your sleeping bag with your taste
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon KANSAS 190 Mummy sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit 0? - Capulet Olive 151451
Are you expecting colder temperatures? Kansas 190 is a 3-season sleeping bag that keeps you warm even at low plus degrees. The body-hugging yet...
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
Grand Canyon KANSAS 190 Mummy sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor
Grand Canyon KANSAS 190 Mummy sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
Grand Canyon KANSAS 190 Mummy sleeping bag - Premium sleeping bag for outdoor camping - Limit 0° - Caneel Bay B084NX3XVS
🚩 KANSAS 190: packing size Ø27 x 42 cm / weight 1750 g / size 210 x 80 cm - suitable for a body height up to 190 cm / temperature ranges comfort: 5 °C, limit: 0 °C, extreme: -16 °C 🚩 Mummy shape sleeping bag - you warm your bag up faster & sleep quicker - Large shaped hood - keeps your head warm, prevents chilling through - Light fabrics & filling 🚩 carry less & bring more - Ripstop shell fabric - rest assured - rips will not propagate easily - Micro Fibre Polyester lining - feels good & non-plasticky to the touch 🚩 Complete Zip (all-around) - in hot nights & indoors, use it as a blanket - New Spring/Summer 2020 colours - match your sleeping bag with your taste
prodImage
£53.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Dimensions: 210 x 80 cm
Large hood keeps head warm
Lightweight material, no quickly spreading tear

Price History

1M 3M
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grand Canyon

Grand Canyon Cardova
£73.21
Grand Canyon CardovaCompare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 L
£44.82
Grand Canyon Hattan 5.0 LCompare 7 Prices
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10
£260.99
Grand Canyon Black Knob 10Compare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4
£145.00
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 4Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 m
£269.44
Grand Canyon Indiana 5 mCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5
£151.38
Grand Canyon Tahuta Shelter 5Compare 1 Prices
Grand Canyon Zuni Ray
£40.00
Grand Canyon Zuni RayCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£50.78
Grand Canyon Utah 190Compare 6 Prices
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 Double
£105.00
Grand Canyon Hancock 5.0 DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Grand Canyon Robson 2
£90.80
Grand Canyon Robson 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94440)
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£44.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trekker Light 5 IDE
£50.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon TravelSheet Egyptian Cotton XL
£44.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skandika Alaska
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£69.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel