vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
from £51.59to £53.833 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Sleeping bag for adults
• Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Double-sided zipper, drawstring hood
• Dimensions: 220 x 83 cm, packed size: 24.5 x 34 cm, weight: 2300 g
• Base kitchen cabinet
• Material: wood-based panel
• Overall dimensions: 86 x 46 x 81.5 cm, maximum load capacity: 70 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Outdoor Hiking Sleeping Bag 3-4 Seasons vidaXL 94439
Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Outdoor Hiking Sleeping Bag 3-4 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Sleeping Bag Navy/Blue 220x83cm Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-4 Season Adult Compact
Sleeping Bag Navy/Blue 220x83cm Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-4 Season Adult Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£53.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £53.80 / Unit
More offers
Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3-4 Seasons vidaXL 94439
Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3-4 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£53.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sleeping bag for adults
Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Double-sided zipper, drawstring hood
Dimensions: 220 x 83 cm, packed size: 24.5 x 34 cm, weight: 2300 g
Base kitchen cabinet
Material: wood-based panel
Overall dimensions: 86 x 46 x 81.5 cm, maximum load capacity: 70 kg
Easy to clean, smooth surface, assembly required

Price History

1M
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Contour Junior
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Trekker Light 5 IDE
£48.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Thermolite Reactor Mummy Liner
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 190
£46.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Micro II 600
£56.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Convertible Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Snugpak Sleeper Lite
£57.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Celebration Lux
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Contour Supreme
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel