Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large

Price History
• Inner sleeping bag liner
• Material: 15 denier ripstop nylon with TPU laminate
• Features: Vapor-tight, protects against body moisture
• Thermal efficiency: Increases warmth by up to 5°C
• Dimensions: approx. 225 x 84/60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon Vapour Barrier Mummy Liner Ripstop Nylon - Regular or Large Size
Cocoon Vapour Barrier Mummy Liner Ripstop Nylon - Regular or Large Size, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Hooded Vapour Barrier Sleeping Bag Liner (Long) - Beluga Black/Fresia DS VBL-L
Cocoon Hooded Vapour Barrier Sleeping Bag Liner (Long) - Beluga Black/Fresia, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Blankets, Liners & Pillows
prodImage
£45.01
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Hooded Vapor Barrier Liner, black, LARGE Vapour Barrier Liner Nylon Black VBL-L
Hood with elastic drawstring Airtight taped seams Pack sack attached to chest height Loops on the head and foot ends for hanging and drying
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Hooded Vapor Barrier Liner, black, LARGE YR-28QC-K53D
Hood with elastic drawstring Airtight taped seams Pack sack attached to chest height Loops on the head and foot ends for hanging and drying
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inner sleeping bag liner
Material: 15 denier ripstop nylon with TPU laminate
Features: Vapor-tight, protects against body moisture
Thermal efficiency: Increases warmth by up to 5°C
Dimensions: approx. 225 x 84/60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£37.10
Cocoon Coolmax Travel BlanketCompare 13 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£61.50
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock SingleCompare 5 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.50
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer Regular
£89.44
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer RegularCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
£34.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL SingleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94439)
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£44.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Celebration Lux
£38.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skandika Alaska
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£44.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Contour Junior
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Orbit +5° SL
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94442)
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sleeping bag 3-4 seasons (94438)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grand Canyon Fairbanks 190
£47.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£45.01
Shipping: Free
Tamarack
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Freshairjunkie Limited
prodImage
£46.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel