Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single

Manufacturer: Cocoon
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
from £34.991 offerManufacturer: Cocoon
• Mosquito net
• Protection against: Mosquitoes, native mosquitoes
• Material: 15D nylon mesh
• Colored attachment loops
• Corner pockets for weighting down
• Mesh size: approx. 93 / cm²
• Compression stuff sack
• Dimensions: L230 x W130 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon Travel Net Ultralight Single - White DS MNT1-UL
Cocoon Travel Net Ultralight Single - White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Mosquito Nets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Material: 15D nylon mesh
Colored attachment loops
Corner pockets for weighting down
Mesh size: approx. 93 / cm²
Compression stuff sack
Dimensions: L230 x W130 cm
Weight: 295 g
Properties
Protection against:Mosquitoes, native mosquitoes

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£51.45
Cocoon Coolmax Travel BlanketCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£42.50
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMaxCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£42.75
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner LargeCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£27.81
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock Single
£64.36
Cocoon Ultralight Hammock SingleCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel