Beurer BR 90

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer BR 90
from £24.99to £45.136 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Insect Bite Healer
• Relieves itching and swelling
• Speeds up healing process
• 2 programs for different skin types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BR 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer BiteX Day&Night Insect Bite Healer BR 90, mosquito bite heat pen for the treatment of insect bites and stings, electronic bite healer, with light for usage in the dark, travel gadget
QUICK RELIEF FOR BITES: Our Day&Night Insect Bite Healer can provide relief from itching and swelling after bites or stings from mosquitoes, wasps, bees & co. in no time at all thanks to heat WITH LIGHT: Thanks to the switchable BiteSpotLight, the bite healer can also be used precisely in the dark – ideal as a practical travel gadget when camping, hiking, barbecuing or at festivals 2 ADJUSTABLE LEVELS: The bite healer has 2 levels, allowing you to tailor the duration precisely to your needs – Level 1: 3 seconds for sensitive skin, Level 2: 6 seconds for normal skin ALWAYS READY FOR USE: The electric heat pen comes with a pair of AAA batteries included, which last particularly long and allow up to 300 applications NO CHEMICALS: The Insect Bite Healer BR 90 works with heat only, no chemical substances – no sticky rubbing and no oily feeling like bite ointments or mosquito sprays – also suitable in pregnancy
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BR 90 Insect Bite Healer 0638248
Heal insect bites or stings with this Beurer Insect Bite Healer. This machine is ideal for treating bites and stings from mosquitoes, bees or other small insects. To use, simply hold the fast-heating plate on the bite or sting and activate it by pressing the button. Letting you choose between two different programmes with three or six seconds of heat, this device is suitable for regular use or people with sensitive skin. For added convenience, this machine comes with an optional light source that makes it easy to use even in the dark.
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Beurer BR90 Insect Bite Healer, Insect Bite Reliever, Treat Insect Bites Stings
Beurer BR90 Insect Bite Healer, Insect Bite Reliever, Treat Insect Bites Stings, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Insect Repellent
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Beurer BR90 Chemical-Free Insect Bite and Sting Healer with Light
Beurer BR90 Chemical-Free Insect Bite and Sting Healer with Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Insect Repellent
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer BR90 INSECT BITE HEALER BR90-60734
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beurer BiteX Day&Night Insect Bite Healer BR 90, mosquito bite heat pen for... 60734
Beurer BiteX Day&Night Insect Bite Healer BR 90, mosquito bite heat pen for..., Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insect Bite Healer
Relieves itching and swelling
Speeds up healing process
2 programs for different skin types

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer BR 90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Beurer BR 90
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
healthcare4all
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel