Outwell Celebration Lux

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Celebration Lux
from £44.98to £55.254 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Sleeping Bag
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Filling: Isofill
• Temperature Range: 18°C bis -14 °C°C
• Body Width: 90 cm
• Body Length: 235 cm
• Package Dimensions: W45 cm x L51 cm
• Weight: 3.13 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Celebration Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Celebration Lux 4ºc Sleeping Bag Long 091136
Insulation - Hollow fibre filling, comfortable and comfortable Left zip – the zip is located on the left, ideal for right-handed users Tear-resistant fabric - very strong, durable and sturdy fabric to prevent tearing Weight: 1.3 kg Warm and cosy, the fabric feels soft on the skin, make you feel comfortable.
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Outwell Celebration Lux Sleeping Bag: Black 230360
Outwell Celebration Lux Sleeping Bag: Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Celebration Lux, Black, Single, 225 x 80 cm (L x W) 230360-15008782
Anti-pinch protection Insulated headrest Full zip cover Easy open/close zip Extra thick edge for comfort PFC-free Soft, brushed fabric for the outer cover Brushed inner cover with print compression bags
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Mountain Warehouse Outwell Celebration Lux 4?c Sleeping Bag Long 230361
Features Insulation - Hollow fibre filling, comfortable and comfortable Left zip - the zip is located on the left, ideal for right-handed users ...
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Body Width:90 cm
Body Length:235 cm
Package Dimensions:W45 cm x L51 cm
Weight:3.13 kg
Filling
Isofill
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Temperature Range
18°C bis -14 °C°C

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Celebration Lux
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£59.99
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 5 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 8 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grand Canyon Fairbanks 190
£46.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Contour Junior
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Vapor Barrier Liner Large
£42.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grand Canyon Utah 190
£42.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
McKinley Trekker Light 5 IDE
£48.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grand Canyon Kansas 190
£41.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Celebration Lux
A1 Sports Group
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel